Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

271047 24 Street Southwest

Airdrie

The Grove Townhomes at Wildflower Phase 4

byMinto
Size Range
1,284 - 1,523 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0
townhouse

About The Grove Townhomes at Wildflower Phase 4

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

3 Bed

Price Range

$456,740 - $488,240

Size

1,284 - 1,397 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$350/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$493,490 - $509,240

Size

1,405 - 1,523 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$337/sq ft

Location & Scores

9
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about The Grove Townhomes at Wildflower Phase 4.

Floor Plans

8 of 8 available|$456,740 – $509,240|1284 – 1523 sq ft|
3.0BR (4)4.0BR (4)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Aspen 1 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Aspen 1

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1284 sq ft
double Garagefreehold_town

$0

Aspen 2 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Aspen 2

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1284 sq ft
double Garagefreehold_town

$456,740

Elm 1 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Elm 1

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1405 sq ft
double Garagefreehold_town

$0

Elm 2 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Elm 2

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1405 sq ft
double Garagefreehold_town

$493,490

Larch 1 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Larch 1

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1397 sq ft
double Garagefreehold_town

$482,990

Larch 2 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Larch 2

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1397 sq ft
double Garagefreehold_town

$488,240

Spruce 1 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Spruce 1

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1523 sq ft
double Garagefreehold_town

$498,740

Spruce 2 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Spruce 2

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1523 sq ft