Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Wildflower Homes/Lily 4 (Flex Options)

Lily 4 (Flex Options)

Available

$773,270

$316/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·2449 sq ft·double Garage·$316/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2449 sq ft

Garage

double Garage

Prev: Lily 42 / 3Next: Lily 5
Lily 4 (Flex Options) Floor Plan at Wildflower Homes - 2449 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$773K$776K$779K$782K$785KOct 24Nov 24May 25

Launch Price

$784,900

$320/sq ft

Oct 15, 2024

Current Price

$773,270

$316/sq ft

▼$11,630 (-1.5%)

Low Rise Details

Type

detached

Storeys

2_storey

Garage

double Garage

Basement

finished

Ownership Type

freehold

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $773,270

(10%) 5% On Signing 5% - 90 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$38,664$38,664On Signing
5% - 90 days5%$38,664$77,327Aug 14, 2026
Total Deposit10.0%$77,327

2,449 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,279
Property Tax (est.)$419
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,698

Down payment: $154,654 (20%) · Mortgage: $618,616

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Lily 4 (Flex Options).