Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Summerlyn Village Homes/Bluebell

Bluebell

Available

$1,457,990

$509/sq ft

4 Bed·3.5 Bath·2865 sq ft·0·$509/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

3.5

Size

2865 sq ft

Exposure

0

1 / 2Next: Sugarplum
Bluebell Floor Plan at Summerlyn Village Homes - 2865 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.4M$1.4M$1.4M$1.5M$1.5MOct 23Nov 24Feb 25

Launch Price

$1,432,990

$500/sq ft

Oct 23, 2023

Current Price

$1,457,990

$509/sq ft

▲$25,000 (+1.7%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,457,990

$20,000.00 On Signing $20,000.00 - 60 days $20,000.00 - 90 days $20,000.00 - 120 days $20,000.00 - 150 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$20,000.00 On Signing$20,000.00$20,000$20,000On Signing
$20,000.00 - 60 days$20,000.00$20,000$40,000Jul 15, 2026
$20,000.00 - 90 days$20,000.00$20,000$60,000Aug 14, 2026
$20,000.00 - 120 days$20,000.00$20,000$80,000Sep 13, 2026
$20,000.00 - 150 days$20,000.00$20,000$100,000Oct 13, 2026
Total Deposit6.9%$100,000

2,865 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,182
Property Tax (est.)$790
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$6,972

Down payment: $291,598 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,166,392

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Bluebell.

For Sale
$564/sqft
9on MLS
64 avg DOM
$230K–$575K
Developer
$488/sqft
2available
$1.5M–$1.5M
For Rent
$1.73/sqft
1on MLS
115 avg DOM
$3K