Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

4316 Ebenezer Road

Brampton East, Brampton

Bridle Trail Urban Towns

byYour Home Developments
Size Range
1,011 - 1,242 sq ft
Storeys
3
Suites
78
Occupancy
2025
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Resale
Construction
Complete

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Bridle Trail Urban Towns

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

2 Bed

Price Range

$956,900

Size

1,011 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$946/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$915,900 - $936,900

Size

1,173 - 1,242 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$768/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%
2.5% - 90 days2.5%
2.5% - 180 days2.5%
2.5% - 270 days2.5%
2.5% - 365 days2.5%
5% - Occupancy5%

Location & Scores

26
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent
54
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Bridle Trail Urban Towns (4316 Ebenezer Road).

Floor Plans

5 of 5 available|$915,900 – $956,900|1011 – 1242 sq ft|
2.0BR (3)3.0BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
The Robin floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Robin

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1242 sq ft

$915,900

The Cardinal floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Cardinal

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1173 sq ft

$936,900

The Dove floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Dove

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath1011 sq ft

$956,900

The Dover - Opt 1 floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Dover - Opt 1

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath1011 sq ft

$956,900

The Dove - Opt 2 floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Dove - Opt 2

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath1011 sq ft

$956,900

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Bridle Trail Urban Towns

Nearby Buildings

CityPointe Heights Condos
30

CityPointe Heights Condos

Brampton East, Brampton

$526,990 - $1,026,990

95 Attmar Drive4 active