Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Daniels MPV2-TH/BD

BD

Available

$961,900

$724/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1328 sq ft·0·$724/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1328 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: AA2 / 3Next: BB
BD Floor Plan at Daniels MPV2-TH - 1328 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-3

Price History

$962K$962K$962K$962K$962KAug 24Apr 25Aug 25

Launch Price

$961,900

$724/sq ft

Aug 14, 2024

Current Price

$961,900

$724/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $961,900

(5% + 2.5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$38,095$48,095Jun 14, 2026
2.5% - Occupancy2.5%$24,048$72,143At Occupancy
Total Deposit7.5%$72,143

1,328 sq ft × $0.31/sq ft = $412/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,079
Property Tax (est.)$521
Maintenance Fees$412
Total Monthly Cost$5,012

Down payment: $192,380 (20%) · Mortgage: $769,520

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss BD.