Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Duo Condos/546

546

Available

$475,990

$872/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·546 sq ft·West·$872/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

546 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: 579
546 Floor Plan at Duo Condos - 546 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3-7 | Unit Number: 09

Price History

$476K$517K$559K$600K$642KFeb 22Jun 24Mar 26

Launch Price

$476,900

$873/sq ft

Feb 10, 2022

Current Price

$475,990

$872/sq ft

▼$910 (-0.2%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $475,990

(5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$13,800$23,800Jun 15, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$23,800

546 sq ft × $0.68/sq ft = $371/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,018
Property Tax (est.)$258
Maintenance Fees$371
Total Monthly Cost$2,647

Down payment: $95,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $380,792

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 546.