Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Duo Condos/608

608

Available

$557,990

$918/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·608 sq ft·West·$918/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

608 sq ft

Exposure

West

Prev: 5793 / 3
608 Floor Plan at Duo Condos - 608 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 9-24 | Unit Number: 06

Price History

$558K$597K$636K$676K$715KFeb 22Jun 24Mar 26

Launch Price

$598,900

$985/sq ft

Feb 10, 2022

Current Price

$557,990

$918/sq ft

▼$40,910 (-6.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $557,990

(5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$17,900$27,900Jun 15, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$27,900

608 sq ft × $0.68/sq ft = $413/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,366
Property Tax (est.)$302
Maintenance Fees$413
Total Monthly Cost$3,081

Down payment: $111,598 (20%) · Mortgage: $446,392

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 608.