Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Reva Westfield Towns/The Orchard

The Orchard

Available

$834,990

$381/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·2190 sq ft·single Garage·traditional_towns·$381/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2190 sq ft

Garage

single Garage

Townhouse Type

traditional_towns

Prev: The Vale2 / 3Next: The Grove
The Orchard Floor Plan at Reva Westfield Towns - 2190 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$825K$827K$830K$832K$835KFeb 26Mar 26Apr 26

Launch Price

$824,990

$377/sq ft

Feb 26, 2026

Current Price

$834,990

$381/sq ft

▲$10,000 (+1.2%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

3_storey

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $834,990

$20,000.00 On Signing $20,000.00 - 60 days $20,000.00 - 120 days $20,000.00 - 180 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$20,000.00 On Signing$20,000.00$20,000$20,000On Signing
$20,000.00 - 60 days$20,000.00$20,000$40,000Jul 15, 2026
$20,000.00 - 120 days$20,000.00$20,000$60,000Sep 13, 2026
$20,000.00 - 180 days$20,000.00$20,000$80,000Nov 12, 2026
Total Deposit9.6%$80,000

2,190 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,541
Property Tax (est.)$452
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,993

Down payment: $166,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $667,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Orchard.