Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Urban Towndominiums Phase 3/Emerald

Emerald

Available

$659,990

$552/sq ft

2 Bed·1.5 Bath·1196 sq ft·0·$552/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

1.5

Size

1196 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: Diamond2 / 3Next: Jade
Emerald Floor Plan at Urban Towndominiums Phase 3 - 1196 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$600K$615K$630K$645K$660KOct 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$659,990

$552/sq ft

Oct 16, 2025

Current Price

$599,990

$502/sq ft

▼$60,000 (-9.1%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Oct 16, 2025$659,990$552/sq ft
Apr 1, 2026$599,990
▼ $60,000
$502/sq ft
▼ $50/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $659,990

$50,000.00 On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$50,000.00 On Signing$50,000.00$50,000$50,000On Signing
Total Deposit7.6%$50,000

1,196 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,799
Property Tax (est.)$357
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,156

Down payment: $131,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $527,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Emerald.