Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

1084 Rest Acres Road

Brant

Scenic Ridge East Homes

byLIV Communities
Size Range
1,493 - 2,806 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0
Occupancy
2023

About Scenic Ridge East Homes

Scenic Ridge East Homes is a new condominium development by LIV Communities that is now complete located at 1084 Rest Acres Road, Brant in the neighbourhood with a 20/100 walk score and a /100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2023. ranging from 1493 sq.ft to 2806 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $799,990 to $904,990.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

4 Bed

Price Range

$799,990 - $904,990

Size

2,211 - 2,806 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$353/sq ft

5 Bed

Price Range

$879,990

Size

2,695 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$327/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$10,000.00$10,000.00
$20,000.00 - 60 days$20,000.00
$20,000.00 - 120 days$20,000.00
$10,000.00 - 180 days$10,000.00

Location & Scores

20
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Scenic Ridge East Homes (1084 Rest Acres Road).

Floor Plans

4 of 28 available|$539,990 – $909,990|1493 – 2806 sq ft|
3.0BR (13)4.0BR (11)4.5BR (3)5.0BR (1)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Boughton Five floor plan
Click to enlarge

Boughton Five

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath2211 sq ft
36' Lotdouble Garage

$799,990

Boughton Ten floor plan
Click to enlarge

Boughton Ten

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath2806 sq ft
36' Lotdouble Garage

$904,990

Boughton Thirteen floor plan
Click to enlarge

Boughton Thirteen

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath2217 sq ft
36' Lotdouble Garage

$829,990

Boughton Ten MOD floor plan
Click to enlarge

Boughton Ten MOD

Available
5 Bed3.5 Bath2695 sq ft
double Garage

$879,990

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Scenic Ridge East Homes

Nearby Buildings

2 Willow Street7 active

2 Willow Street

Paris, Brant

$399,900 – $699,990

~$491/sqft

7 Grand River Street N5 active

7 Grand River Street N

Paris, Brant

$550,000 – $1,240,000

~$760/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $377/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby