Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Sienna Woods East Towns/River (D-1)

River (D-1)

Available

$552,204

$338/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1632 sq ft·single Garage·freehold_town·$338/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1632 sq ft

Garage

single Garage

Townhouse Type

freehold_town

Prev: River (A-1)2 / 3Next: Brantwood (D-2)
River (D-1) Floor Plan at Sienna Woods East Towns - 1632 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$552K$569K$586K$603K$620KOct 25Mar 26Apr 26

Launch Price

$619,990

$380/sq ft

Oct 18, 2025

Current Price

$552,204

$338/sq ft

▼$67,786 (-10.9%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

3_storey

Garage

single Garage

Ownership Type

freehold

Townhouse Type

freehold_town

1,632 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,342
Property Tax (est.)$299
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,641

Down payment: $110,441 (20%) · Mortgage: $441,763

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss River (D-1).