Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Nature’s Grand Phase 3/Azure Two

Azure Two

Available

$829,990

$455/sq ft

4 Bed·2.5 Bath·1824 sq ft·North·$455/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1824 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: Glasswing Four
Azure Two Floor Plan at Nature’s Grand Phase 3 - 1824 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$830K$850K$870K$890K$910KMay 24Nov 24Mar 25

Launch Price

$909,990

$499/sq ft

May 29, 2024

Current Price

$829,990

$455/sq ft

▼$80,000 (-8.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $829,990

$10,000.00 On Signing $20,000.00 - 90 days $20,000.00 - 120 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$20,000.00 - 90 days$20,000.00$20,000$30,000Aug 14, 2026
$20,000.00 - 120 days$20,000.00$20,000$50,000Sep 13, 2026
Total Deposit6.0%$50,000

1,824 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,519
Property Tax (est.)$450
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,969

Down payment: $165,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $663,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Azure Two.