Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Nature’s Grand Phase 3/Glasswing Five

Glasswing Five

Available

$835,990

$378/sq ft

4 Bed·2.5 Bath·2213 sq ft·North·$378/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2213 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Glasswing Four3 / 3
Glasswing Five Floor Plan at Nature’s Grand Phase 3 - 2213 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$836K$908K$980K$1.1M$1.1MJun 23Nov 24Jan 26

Launch Price

$1,124,990

$508/sq ft

Jun 20, 2023

Current Price

$835,990

$378/sq ft

▼$289,000 (-25.7%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $835,990

$10,000.00 On Signing $20,000.00 - 90 days $20,000.00 - 120 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$20,000.00 - 90 days$20,000.00$20,000$30,000Aug 14, 2026
$20,000.00 - 120 days$20,000.00$20,000$50,000Sep 13, 2026
Total Deposit6.0%$50,000

2,213 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,545
Property Tax (est.)$453
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,998

Down payment: $167,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $668,792

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Glasswing Five.