Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

346 Shellard Lane

Brantford

West Brant Heights Towns

byLindvest
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
2
Suites
22
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Under Construction

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about West Brant Heights Towns.

About West Brant Heights Towns

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

32
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near West Brant Heights Towns

Nearby Buildings

Empire Wyndfield Towns
16

Empire Wyndfield Towns

Brantford

$489,990 - $1,079,990

575 Conklin Road3 active

575 Conklin Road

Brantford

$319,900 – $464,900

~$582/sqft

Sienna Woods
8

Sienna Woods

Brant

$463,706 - $869,990

Recently Sold & Leased13 nearby transactions

Median $378/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

92 LONGBOAT Run W
For Sale
4d on market

$979,000

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

92 LONGBOAT Run W

Brantford

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.

73 Longboat Run W
For Lease
6d on market

$3,199/mo

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

73 Longboat Run W

Brantford

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

10 Bisset Avenue
For Sale
3d on market

$949,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

10 Bisset Avenue

Brantford

REVEL REALTY INC.

20 MOLNAR Crescent
For Lease
2d on market

$3,000/mo

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

20 MOLNAR Crescent

Brantford

ELIXIR REAL ESTATE INC.

89 Powell Road
For Sale
80d on market

$899,999

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

89 Powell Road

Brantford

RE/MAX REALTY SERVICES INC.

575 CONKLIN Road, Unit 625
For Lease
16d on market

$2,095/mo

↓ 4% from $2,175

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

575 CONKLIN Road, Unit 625

Brantford

HomeLife Professionals Realty Inc

129 Longboat Run W
For Sale
34d on market

$899,700

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

129 Longboat Run W

Brantford

HOMELIFE MAPLE LEAF REALTY LTD.

575 CONKLIN Road, Unit 324
For Lease
16d on market

$2,095/mo

↓ 4% from $2,175

1 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

575 CONKLIN Road, Unit 324

Brantford

HomeLife Professionals Realty Inc

1 Anderson Road
For Sale
50d on market

$899,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

1 Anderson Road

Brantford

ROYAL LEPAGE FLOWER CITY REALTY

575 Conklin Road, Unit 710
For Lease
3d on market

$2,000/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

575 Conklin Road, Unit 710

Brantford

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

55 Longboat Run W
For Sale
20d on market

$889,000

3 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

55 Longboat Run W

Brantford

HOMELIFE SILVERCITY REALTY INC.

65 Anderson Road, Unit Lower
For Lease
92d on market

$1,950/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

65 Anderson Road, Unit Lower

Brantford

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

123 Longboat Run W
For Sale
97d on market

$810,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

123 Longboat Run W

Brantford

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

61 Anderson Road, Unit Lower
For Lease
61d on market

$1,950/mo

2 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

61 Anderson Road, Unit Lower

Brantford

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

20 Munro Circle
For Sale
17d on market

$799,000

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

20 Munro Circle

Brantford

ROYAL LEPAGE FLOWER CITY REALTY

575 Conklin Road, Unit 219
For Lease
2d on market

$1,850/mo

1 Bed · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

575 Conklin Road, Unit 219

Brantford

EXP REALTY

129 Longboat Run W
For Sale
2d on market

$798,000

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

129 Longboat Run W

Brantford

HOMELIFE MAPLE LEAF REALTY LTD.

90 Lambert Crescent
For Sale
42d on market

$789,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

90 Lambert Crescent

Brantford

RE/MAX GOLD REALTY INC.

3 Oliver Court
For Sale
31d on market

$749,900

4 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

3 Oliver Court

Brantford

RE/MAX TWIN CITY REALTY INC.

117 Longboat Run W
For Sale
29d on market

$749,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

117 Longboat Run W

Brantford

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

4 Dowden Avenue
For Sale
32d on market

$729,900

↓ 1% from $739,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

4 Dowden Avenue

Brantford

CENTURY 21 GRAND REALTY INC.

8 Bradley Lane
For Sale
36d on market

$725,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

8 Bradley Lane

Brantford

RE/MAX SKYWAY REALTY INC.

Lot 81 Conklin Road W
For Sale
6d on market

$710,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

Lot 81 Conklin Road W

Brantford

SOLDBIG REALTY INC.

38 SINDEN Road
For Sale
63d on market

$699,900

↓ 3% from $719,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

38 SINDEN Road

Brantford

RE/MAX TWIN CITY REALTY INC.

20 Munro Circle
Sold Conditional
5d on market

$699,000

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

20 Munro Circle

Brantford

ROYAL LEPAGE FLOWER CITY REALTY

117 Longboat Run W
For Sale
3d on market

$679,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

117 Longboat Run W

Brantford

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

18 Merritt Lane
For Sale
30d on market

$649,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

18 Merritt Lane

Brantford

THE CANADIAN HOME REALTY INC.

45 Longboat Run W
For Sale
2d on market

$599,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

45 Longboat Run W

Brantford

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

29 Cole Crescent
For Sale
30d on market

$579,990

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

29 Cole Crescent

Brantford

RE/MAX MILLENNIUM REAL ESTATE

28 Cole Crescent
For Sale
3d on market

$579,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

28 Cole Crescent

Brantford

ROYAL LEPAGE CERTIFIED REALTY

3 Cooke Avenue
Sold Conditional
73d on market

$529,000

↓ 9% from $579,000

3 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

3 Cooke Avenue

Brantford

SOLID ROCK REALTY

28 Cole Crescent
For Sale
9d on market

$499,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

28 Cole Crescent

Brantford

ROYAL LEPAGE CERTIFIED REALTY

575 Conklin Road
For Sale
45d on market

$464,900

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

575 Conklin Road

Brantford

Maintenance: $348.94/mo

RE/MAX EXPERTS

575 Conklin Road, Unit 618
For Sale
54d on market

$359,900

1 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

575 Conklin Road, Unit 618

Brantford

Maintenance: $413.8/mo

REVEL REALTY INC.

575 Conklin Road, Unit 1019
For Sale
2d on market

$319,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

575 Conklin Road, Unit 1019

Brantford

Maintenance: $348.62/mo

REVEL REALTY INC.

230 Shellard Lane, Unit 3
Sold Conditional
169d on market

$59,000

1,133 sqft

230 Shellard Lane, Unit 3

Brantford

CENTURY 21 GREEN REALTY INC.