Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

127 Plains Road West

Aldershot, Burlington

127 Plains Road West Condos

byLosani Homes
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
26
Suites
246
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About 127 Plains Road West Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

67
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
47
Transit Score

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about 127 Plains Road West Condos.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 127 Plains Road West Condos

Nearby Buildings

181 Plains Road W4 active

181 Plains Road W

Bayview, Burlington

$679,000 – $824,900

~$533/sqft

1117 Cooke Boulevard4 active

1117 Cooke Boulevard

LaSalle, Burlington

$399,900 – $489,000

~$818/sqft

216 Plains Road W2 active

216 Plains Road W

Bayview, Burlington

$599,900 – $649,000

~$545/sqft

34 Plains Road E2 active

34 Plains Road E

LaSalle, Burlington

$782,000 – $835,000

~$642/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased6 nearby transactions

Median $547/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

181 Plains Road W, Unit #40
For Sale
17d on market

$824,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

181 Plains Road W, Unit #40

Bayview, Burlington

Maintenance: $199.42/mo

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.

100 Plains Road, Unit 4
For Lease
62d on market

$38/mo

1,650 sqft

100 Plains Road, Unit 4

Bayview, Burlington

CBRE LIMITED

181 Plains Road W, Unit 29
For Sale
43d on market

$800,000

↓ 2% from $819,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

181 Plains Road W, Unit 29

Bayview, Burlington

Maintenance: $199.42/mo

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT - THE HOUSE WHISPERERS

181 Plains Road W, Unit 36
For Sale
35d on market

$695,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

181 Plains Road W, Unit 36

Bayview, Burlington

Maintenance: $199.42/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE BURLOAK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

181 Plains Road W, Unit 36
For Sale
4d on market

$679,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

181 Plains Road W, Unit 36

Bayview, Burlington

Maintenance: $199.42/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE BURLOAK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

181 Plains Road W, Unit 2
For Sale
46d on market

$60,000

181 Plains Road W, Unit 2

Bayview, Burlington

MARINO LOCATIONS LIMITED