Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Waterdown Road & Masonry Court

Aldershot, Burlington

Masonry Court Condos

byAnbros Financial Corporation&Infinity Development Group
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
45
Suites
1,436
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About Masonry Court Condos

Masonry Court Condos is a new condominium development by Anbros Financial Corporation & Infinity Development Group currently in pre-construction located at Waterdown Road & Masonry Court, Burlington in the Aldershot neighbourhood with a 37/100 walk score and a 51/100 transit score. The project is 45 storeys tall and has a total of 1,436 suites.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

37
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Masonry Court Condos.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

51
Transit Score
Somewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Masonry Court Condos

Nearby Buildings

1121 Cooke Boulevard7 active

1121 Cooke Boulevard

LaSalle, Burlington

$649,900 – $719,000

~$433/sqft

1117 Cooke Boulevard4 active

1117 Cooke Boulevard

LaSalle, Burlington

$399,900 – $489,000

~$818/sqft

1095 Cooke Boulevard2 active

1095 Cooke Boulevard

LaSalle, Burlington

$699,786 – $699,999

~$412/sqft

1127 Cooke Boulevard2 active

1127 Cooke Boulevard

LaSalle, Burlington

$388,000 – $645,000

~$1552/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $583/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 1-4
Sold Conditional
429d on market

$4,415,000

↓ 12% from $4,995,000

6 Bath · 9,820 sqft

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 1-4

LaSalle, Burlington

COLDWELL BANKER THE REAL ESTATE CENTRE

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 91
For Lease
2d on market

$3,200/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 91

LaSalle, Burlington

Royal LePage Real Estate Services Ltd., Brokerage

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 3&4
Sold Conditional
102d on market

$2,295,000

2 Bath · 5,094 sqft

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 3&4

LaSalle, Burlington

COLDWELL BANKER THE REAL ESTATE CENTRE

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 36
For Lease
2d on market

$2,995/mo

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

1121 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 36

LaSalle, Burlington

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 1&2
Sold Conditional
102d on market

$2,120,000

2 Bath · 4,717 sqft

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 1&2

LaSalle, Burlington

COLDWELL BANKER THE REAL ESTATE CENTRE

1119 Cooke Blvd. Boulevard, Unit B432
For Lease
15d on market

$2,550/mo

↓ 5% from $2,675

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

1119 Cooke Blvd. Boulevard, Unit B432

LaSalle, Burlington

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 4
Sold Conditional
102d on market

$1,315,000

1 Bath · 2,916 sqft

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 4

LaSalle, Burlington

COLDWELL BANKER THE REAL ESTATE CENTRE

1119 Cooke Boulevard, Unit B522
For Lease
2d on market

$2,350/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1119 Cooke Boulevard, Unit B522

LaSalle, Burlington

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 1
Sold Conditional
102d on market

$1,105,000

1 Bath · 2,461 sqft

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 1

LaSalle, Burlington

COLDWELL BANKER THE REAL ESTATE CENTRE

1117 Cooke Boulevard, Unit A202
For Lease
56d on market

$2,100/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

1117 Cooke Boulevard, Unit A202

LaSalle, Burlington

RE/MAX ABOUTOWNE REALTY CORP.

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 2
Sold Conditional
102d on market

$1,015,000

2,064 sqft

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 2

LaSalle, Burlington

COLDWELL BANKER THE REAL ESTATE CENTRE

1127 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 501
For Lease
2d on market

$1,850/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1127 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 501

LaSalle, Burlington

RE/MAX Escarpment Realty Inc., Brokerage

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 3
Sold Conditional
102d on market

$980,000

2,178 sqft

1050 Cooke Boulevard, Unit 3

LaSalle, Burlington

COLDWELL BANKER THE REAL ESTATE CENTRE

1117 Cooke Boulevard, Unit A411
For Lease
53d on market

$1,799/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft