Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Nautique Lakefront Residences/Spectare

Spectare

Available

$595,990

$925/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·644 sq ft·North West·$925/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

644 sq ft

Exposure

North West

1 / 3Next: Kona
Spectare Floor Plan at Nautique Lakefront Residences - 644 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 7-21

Price History

$344K$471K$598K$726K$853KOct 15Apr 22Oct 25

Launch Price

$410,990

$638/sq ft

Oct 6, 2015

Current Price

$595,990

$925/sq ft

▲$185,000 (+45.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $595,990

(5% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$19,800$29,800Jun 15, 2026
5% - Occupancy5%$29,800$59,599At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$59,599

644 sq ft × $0.83/sq ft = $535/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,527
Property Tax (est.)$323
Maintenance Fees$535
Total Monthly Cost$3,385

Down payment: $119,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $476,792

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Spectare.