Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Fish Creek Exchange Condos/Plan P - Building 4

Plan P - Building 4

Available

$549,990

$384/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·1432 sq ft·South·$384/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1432 sq ft

Exposure

South

1 / 2Next: Plan M - Building 4
Plan P - Building 4 Floor Plan at Fish Creek Exchange Condos - 1432 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 4

Price History

$550K$582K$614K$647K$679KJun 22Mar 23Oct 23Oct 23

Launch Price

$678,990

$474/sq ft

Jun 29, 2022

Current Price

$549,990

$384/sq ft

▼$129,000 (-19.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $549,990

(5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 10 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 10 daysBalance to 5%$22,500$27,500May 26, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$27,500

1,432 sq ft × $0.48/sq ft = $687/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,332
Property Tax (est.)$298
Maintenance Fees$687
Total Monthly Cost$3,317

Down payment: $109,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $439,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Plan P - Building 4.