Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Sage Hill West Towns/The Ferrera

The Ferrera

Available

$439,000

$298/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1475 sq ft·single Garage·other·$298/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1475 sq ft

Garage

single Garage

Townhouse Type

other

1 / 3Next: The Bergen
The Ferrera Floor Plan at Sage Hill West Towns - 1475 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

Current Price

$439,000

$298/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Sep 3, 2025$439,000$298/sq ft

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

2_storey

Garage

single Garage

Townhouse Type

other

1,475 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,862
Property Tax (est.)$238
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,099

Down payment: $87,800 (20%) · Mortgage: $351,200

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Ferrera.