Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Theodore Condos/Plan F3

Plan F3

Available

$539,900

$461/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·1172 sq ft·North West·$461/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1172 sq ft

Exposure

North West

1 / 3Next: Plan G
Plan F3 Floor Plan at The Theodore Condos - 1172 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3-10

Price History

$540K$592K$643K$695K$747KMar 20Jun 21Nov 23

Launch Price

$716,900

$612/sq ft

Mar 2, 2020

Current Price

$539,900

$461/sq ft

▼$177,000 (-24.7%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $539,900

(10%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 10 days 5% - 180 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 10 daysBalance to 5%$21,995$26,995May 26, 2026
5% - 180 days5%$26,995$53,990Nov 12, 2026
Total Deposit10.0%$53,990

1,172 sq ft × $0.46/sq ft = $539/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,289
Property Tax (est.)$292
Maintenance Fees$539
Total Monthly Cost$3,121

Down payment: $107,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $431,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Plan F3.