Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Zen Towns/Adair

Adair

Available

$839,900

$435/sq ft

3 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·1932 sq ft·0·$435/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1932 sq ft

Exposure

0

1 / 3Next: Camellia
Adair Floor Plan at Zen Towns - 1932 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$840K$862K$885K$907K$930KNov 22Apr 23May 23Mar 24Sep 24

Launch Price

$929,900

$481/sq ft

Nov 3, 2022

Current Price

$839,900

$435/sq ft

▼$90,000 (-9.7%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $839,900

(5%) $10,000.00 On Signing 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
5% - Occupancy5%$41,995$51,995At Occupancy
Total Deposit6.2%$51,995

1,932 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,561
Property Tax (est.)$455
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,016

Down payment: $167,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $671,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Adair.