Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Harbour House Condos/222 | 322

222 | 322

Available

$634,900

$920/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·690 sq ft·West·$920/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

690 sq ft

Exposure

West

Prev: 216 | 3162 / 3Next: 412
222 | 322 Floor Plan at Harbour House Condos - 690 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-5 | Unit Number: 22

Price History

$635K$635K$635K$635K$635KJul 22Nov 22Feb 23

Launch Price

$634,900

$920/sq ft

Jul 15, 2022

Current Price

$634,900

$920/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $634,900

(10% + 10%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 90 days 10% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$26,745$31,745Jun 15, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$31,745$63,490Aug 14, 2026
10% - Occupancy10%$63,490$126,980At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$126,980

690 sq ft × $0.45/sq ft = $311/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,692
Property Tax (est.)$344
Maintenance Fees$311
Total Monthly Cost$3,347

Down payment: $126,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $507,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 222 | 322.