$314,000
Bedrooms
1 Bed
Bathrooms
1.0
Size
631 sq ft
Exposure
0

Current Price
$314,000
$498/sq ft
| Date | Price | Price / Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|
| Sep 19, 2024 | $314,000 | $498/sq ft |
631 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $1,331 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $170 |
| Maintenance Fees | $0 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $1,502 |
Down payment: $62,800 (20%) · Mortgage: $251,200
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 1 Bed condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Sale$295,000
195 Besserer Street, Unit 707
Sale$299,999
195 Besserer Street, Unit 1507
Sale$304,900
195 Besserer Street, Unit 407
Sale$309,900
195 Besserer Street, Unit 1104
Sale$334,900
195 Besserer Street, Unit 1806
Sale$338,000
195 Besserer Street, Unit 1907
Sale$364,990
195 Besserer Street, Unit 1805
Sale$364,990
195 Besserer Street, Unit 1805
Sale$365,000
195 Besserer Street, Unit 1003
Sale$375,000
195 BESSERER Street, Unit 1107
Sale$399,000
195 BESSERER Street, Unit 1103
Sale$399,900
195 Besserer Street, Unit 2009
Sale$405,000
195 BESSERER Street, Unit 1603
Sale$420,000
195 BESSERER Street, Unit 2507
Sale$429,888
195 BESSERER Street, Unit 503
Sale$439,900
195 BESSERER Street, Unit 2204
Sale$445,000
195 BESSERER Street, Unit 1403
Sale$448,999
195 Besserer Street, Unit 2604
Lease$1,850/mo
195 Besserer Street, Unit #1705
Lease$1,900/mo
195 BESSERER Street, Unit 807
Lease$1,900/mo
195 Besserer Street, Unit 807
Lease$1,900/mo
195 BESSERER Street, Unit 607
Lease$1,990/mo
195 BESSERER Street, Unit 2007
Lease$2,000/mo
195 BESSERER Street, Unit 2505
Lease$2,000/mo
195 BESSERER Street, Unit 604