7 Garrett Styles Drive
Georgina
3 Bed
Price Range
$899,990 - $922,990
Size
1,863 - 2,171 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$450/sq ft
4 Bed
Price Range
$1,039,990 - $1,458,990
Size
2,319 - 4,410 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$376/sq ft
4 Bed + Den
Price Range
$1,076,990 - $1,322,990
Size
2,593 - 3,867 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$376/sq ft
5 Bed
Price Range
$1,438,990
Size
4,239 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$339/sq ft
| Milestone | Amount |
|---|---|
| $20,000.00 On Signing | $20,000.00 |
| $30,000.00 - 30 days | $30,000.00 |
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
| $40,000.00 - 60 days | $40,000.00 |
| $40,000.00 - 90 days | $40,000.00 |
Buildings, sales, and listings near Simcoe Landing by Regal Crest Phase 3
Search transaction history at Simcoe Landing by Regal Crest Phase 3
(Sign-in required)
(Sign-in required)
Resale92d on market$669,900
$705/sqft#3 - 734 Shore Lane
Maint. $903.75/mo
RIGHT AT HOME REALTY
Resale86d on market$679,999
$800/sqft#6 - 734 Shore Lane
Maint. $903.75/mo
ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY
Resale3d on market$679,999
$800/sqft#6 - 734 Shore Lane
Maint. $903.75/mo
ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY
Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.