Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

85 Mullin Drive

Guelph

Live by the Lake: Condos

byReid Homes
Size Range
1 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
55
Occupancy
2021
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Under Construction

About Live by the Lake: Condos

Live by the Lake: Condos is a new condominium development by Reid Homes currently under construction located at 85 Mullin Drive, Guelph in the neighbourhood with a 27/100 walk score and a 31/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2021. The project has a total of 55 suites ranging from 1,300 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $389,000.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

27
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent
31
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Live by the Lake: Condos.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Live by the Lake: Condos

Nearby Buildings

85 Mullin Drive4 active

85 Mullin Drive

Victoria North, Guelph

$399,999 – $595,000

~$458/sqft

120 Country Club Drive3 active

120 Country Club Drive

Victoria North, Guelph

$399,900 – $499,900

~$346/sqft

15 Carere Crescent3 active

15 Carere Crescent

Victoria North, Guelph

$465,000 – $484,900

~$368/sqft

106 WOODLAWN Road E2 active

106 WOODLAWN Road E

Victoria North, Guelph

$679,900 – $685,900

~$528/sqft

638 Woodlawn Road E2 active

638 Woodlawn Road E

Victoria North, Guelph

$469,900 – $499,900

~$385/sqft

675 Victoria Road N2 active

675 Victoria Road N

Victoria North, Guelph

$765,000 – $855,000

~$510/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased11 nearby transactions

Median $454/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

21 Mullin Drive
For Sale
7d on market

$849,900

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

21 Mullin Drive

Victoria North, Guelph

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

45 Deshane Street, Unit A
For Lease
2d on market

$2,995/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

45 Deshane Street, Unit A

Victoria North, Guelph

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

85 Mullin Drive, Unit 1B
For Sale
35d on market

$595,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

85 Mullin Drive, Unit 1B

Victoria North, Guelph

Maintenance: $300/mo

Royal LePage Royal City Realty

85 Mullin Drive, Unit 31A
For Lease
2d on market

$2,575/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

85 Mullin Drive, Unit 31A

Victoria North, Guelph

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

85 Mullin Drive, Unit 33A
For Sale
19d on market

$579,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

85 Mullin Drive, Unit 33A

Victoria North, Guelph

Maintenance: $300/mo

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

85 MULLIN Drive, Unit 20B
For Sale
10d on market

$549,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

85 MULLIN Drive, Unit 20B

Victoria North, Guelph

Maintenance: $300/mo

EXP REALTY

85 Mullin Drive, Unit 2B
For Sale
3d on market

$399,999

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

85 Mullin Drive, Unit 2B

Victoria North, Guelph

Maintenance: $300/mo

RE/MAX REALTY ENTERPRISES INC.