Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Northside Townhouse/Terrace Level - Interior Unit

Terrace Level - Interior Unit

Available

$539,990

$544/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·993 sq ft·0·$544/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

993 sq ft

Exposure

0

1 / 3Next: Main Level - Interior Unit
Terrace Level - Interior Unit Floor Plan at Northside Townhouse - 993 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

Current Price

$539,990

$544/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Apr 22, 2024$539,990$544/sq ft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $539,990

(10%) 5% On Signing 5% - 120 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$27,000$27,000On Signing
5% - 120 days5%$27,000$53,999Sep 13, 2026
Total Deposit10.0%$53,999

993 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,290
Property Tax (est.)$292
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,582

Down payment: $107,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $431,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Terrace Level - Interior Unit.