Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Cloverleaf Drive

Ancaster, Hamilton

Meadowlands Condos (Cloverleaf Drive)

byLandmart Homes
Size Range
2,363 - 3,477 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Meadowlands Condos

Meadowlands Condos is a new condominium development by Landmart Homes that is now complete located at Cloverleaf Drive, Hamilton in the Ancaster neighbourhood with a 57/100 walk score and a 50/100 transit score. ranging from 2363 sq.ft to 3477 sq.ft.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

57
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Meadowlands Condos.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

50
Transit Score
Somewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

6 total units|$849,990 – $1,059,990|2363 – 3477 sq ft|
3.0BR (1)4.0BR (1)4.5BR (4)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Meadowlands Condos

Nearby Buildings

232 Stonehenge Drive2 active

232 Stonehenge Drive

Meadowlands, Hamilton

$699,950 – $749,800

~$500/sqft

441 Stonehenge Drive2 active

441 Stonehenge Drive

Meadowlands, Hamilton

$779,900 – $1,069,000

~$503/sqft

20 Meadowlands Boulevard2 active

20 Meadowlands Boulevard

Meadowlands, Hamilton

$699,000 – $749,900

~$577/sqft

60 Cloverleaf Drive2 active

60 Cloverleaf Drive

Meadowlands, Hamilton

$699,900 – $749,900

~$577/sqft

980 Golf Links Road2 active

980 Golf Links Road

Meadowlands, Hamilton

$589,900 – $599,900

~$545/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased16 nearby transactions

Median $458/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

4 Berkshire Place
For Sale
17d on market

$1,589,000

4 Bed + Den · 6 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

4 Berkshire Place

Ancaster, Hamilton

EXECUTIVE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

60 CLOVERLEAF Drive, Unit 2
For Lease
9d on market

$3,280/mo

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

60 CLOVERLEAF Drive, Unit 2

Ancaster, Hamilton

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

63 Biggs Avenue
For Sale
378d on market

$1,275,000

↓ 15% from $1,499,000

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

63 Biggs Avenue

Meadowlands, Hamilton

APEX RESULTS REALTY INC.

60 Cloverleaf Drive, Unit 8
For Lease
2d on market

$3,100/mo

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

60 Cloverleaf Drive, Unit 8

Ancaster, Hamilton

PROPERTY.CA INC.

189 Cloverleaf Drive
For Sale
19d on market

$1,199,900

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

189 Cloverleaf Drive

Meadowlands, Hamilton

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

60 Cloverleaf Drive, Unit 43
For Lease
15d on market

$3,000/mo

↓ 3% from $3,100

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

60 Cloverleaf Drive, Unit 43

Ancaster, Hamilton

1ST SUNSHINE REALTY INC.

15 Armour Crescent
For Sale
156d on market

$1,099,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath

15 Armour Crescent

Meadowlands, Hamilton

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

15 Armour Crescent
For Sale
2d on market

$1,099,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

15 Armour Crescent

Meadowlands, Hamilton

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

60 Cloverleaf Drive, Unit 48
For Sale
94d on market

$749,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

60 Cloverleaf Drive, Unit 48

Meadowlands, Hamilton

Maintenance: $312.76/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE STATE REALTY

60 Cloverleaf Drive, Unit 43
For Sale
5d on market

$699,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

60 Cloverleaf Drive, Unit 43

Ancaster, Hamilton

Maintenance: $303/mo

1ST SUNSHINE REALTY INC.