Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Radio Arts Condos/Digital

Digital

Available

$720,990

$1,011/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·713 sq ft·North East·$1,011/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

713 sq ft

Exposure

North East

1 / 3Next: Boom Box
Digital Floor Plan at Radio Arts Condos - 713 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2

Price History

$712K$714K$716K$719K$721KJun 22Feb 23Jul 24

Launch Price

$711,990

$999/sq ft

Jun 7, 2022

Current Price

$720,990

$1,011/sq ft

▲$9,000 (+1.3%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $720,990

(7.5% + 5%) $5,500.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 120 days 2.5% - Jun 1, 2025 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,500.00 On Signing$5,500.00$5,500$5,500On Signing
Balance to 5% - 120 daysBalance to 5%$30,550$36,050Sep 12, 2026
2.5% - Jun 1, 20252.5%$18,025$54,074Aug 19, 57470
5% - Occupancy5%$36,050$90,124At Occupancy
Total Deposit12.5%$90,124

713 sq ft × $0.64/sq ft = $456/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,057
Property Tax (est.)$391
Maintenance Fees$456
Total Monthly Cost$3,904

Down payment: $144,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $576,792

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Digital.