Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Canterbury Lanes Towns/Sevenoaks II

Sevenoaks II

Available

$1,657,990

$758/sq ft

3 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·2186 sq ft·0·$758/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2186 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: Ashford (2nd & 3rd Floor)3 / 3
Sevenoaks II Floor Plan at Canterbury Lanes Towns - 2186 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.7M$1.7M$1.7M$1.7M$1.7MSep 24Mar 25Jul 25Nov 25

Launch Price

$1,687,990

$772/sq ft

Sep 11, 2024

Current Price

$1,657,990

$758/sq ft

▼$30,000 (-1.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,657,990

(5%) $25,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$25,000.00 On Signing$25,000.00$25,000$25,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$57,900$82,900Jun 15, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$82,900

2,186 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$7,031
Property Tax (est.)$898
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$7,929

Down payment: $331,598 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,326,392

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Sevenoaks II.