Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Erinbrook Towns/The Aliya

The Aliya

Available

$499,027

$365/sq ft

2 Bed·2.5 Bath·1368 sq ft·stacked_towns·$365/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1368 sq ft

Townhouse Type

stacked_towns

1 / 3Next: The Bobby
The Aliya Floor Plan at Erinbrook Towns - 1368 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$499K$509K$519K$530K$540KOct 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$539,900

$395/sq ft

Oct 9, 2025

Current Price

$499,027

$365/sq ft

▼$40,873 (-7.6%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Oct 9, 2025$539,900$395/sq ft
Apr 18, 2026$499,027
▼ $40,873
$365/sq ft
▼ $30/sqft

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

3_storey

Ownership Type

condo

Townhouse Type

stacked_towns

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $499,027

(10%) $5,000.00 On Signing 5% - 14 days 5% - 60 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
5% - 14 days5%$24,951$29,951May 30, 2026
5% - 60 days5%$24,951$54,903Jul 15, 2026
Total Deposit11.0%$54,903

1,368 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,116
Property Tax (est.)$270
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,386

Down payment: $99,805 (20%) · Mortgage: $399,222

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Aliya.