Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Erinbrook Towns/The Renee

The Renee

Available

$534,425

$374/sq ft

3 Bed·1.5 Bath·1430 sq ft·$374/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

1.5

Size

1430 sq ft

Prev: The Bobby3 / 3
The Renee Floor Plan at Erinbrook Towns - 1430 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$534K$546K$557K$569K$580KOct 25Jan 26Apr 26

Launch Price

$579,900

$406/sq ft

Oct 9, 2025

Current Price

$534,425

$374/sq ft

▼$45,475 (-7.8%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

3_storey

Ownership Type

condo

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $534,425

(10%) $5,000.00 On Signing 5% - 14 days 5% - 60 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
5% - 14 days5%$26,721$31,721May 30, 2026
5% - 60 days5%$26,721$58,443Jul 15, 2026
Total Deposit10.9%$58,443

1,430 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,266
Property Tax (est.)$289
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,556

Down payment: $106,885 (20%) · Mortgage: $427,540

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Renee.