Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Harvest Park by Activa Group/The Naomi

The Naomi

Available

$729,116

$444/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1642 sq ft·single Garage·$444/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1642 sq ft

Garage

single Garage

Prev: The Harrison3 / 3
The Naomi Floor Plan at Harvest Park by Activa Group - 1642 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$729K$759K$790K$820K$850KOct 25Feb 26May 26

Launch Price

$849,900

$518/sq ft

Oct 28, 2025

Current Price

$729,116

$444/sq ft

▼$120,784 (-14.2%)

Low Rise Details

Type

detached

Storeys

2_storey

Garage

single Garage

Basement

unfinished

Ownership Type

freehold

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $729,116

(10%) $5,000.00 On Signing 5% - 14 days 5% - 60 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
5% - 14 days5%$36,456$41,456May 30, 2026
5% - 60 days5%$36,456$77,912Jul 15, 2026
Total Deposit10.7%$77,912

1,642 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,092
Property Tax (est.)$395
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,487

Down payment: $145,823 (20%) · Mortgage: $583,293

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Naomi.