Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Flats at Rainbow Lake Condos/Ridge

Ridge

Available

$595,800

$690/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·864 sq ft·West·$690/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

864 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: Overlook
Ridge Floor Plan at The Flats at Rainbow Lake Condos - 864 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-8

Price History

$596K$616K$635K$655K$675KNov 22May 23Sep 23

Launch Price

$674,800

$781/sq ft

Nov 1, 2022

Current Price

$595,800

$690/sq ft

▼$79,000 (-11.7%)

864 sq ft × $0.39/sq ft = $337/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,526
Property Tax (est.)$323
Maintenance Fees$337
Total Monthly Cost$3,186

Down payment: $119,160 (20%) · Mortgage: $476,640

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Ridge.