Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

230 North Centre Road

London, London

Masonville Condos

byTricar
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
22
Suites
242
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About Masonville Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

59
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
53
Transit Score

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Masonville Condos.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Masonville Condos

Nearby Buildings

1705 Fiddlehead Place10 active

1705 Fiddlehead Place

North R, London North

$499,900 – $1,125,000

~$454/sqft

240 Villagewalk Boulevard8 active

240 Villagewalk Boulevard

North R, London North

$489,900 – $1,199,900

~$445/sqft

260 Villagewalk Boulevard7 active

260 Villagewalk Boulevard

North R, London North

$469,900 – $769,000

~$427/sqft

1500 Richmond Street4 active

1500 Richmond Street

North G, London North

$539,900 – $639,900

~$337/sqft

5 Jacksway Crescent4 active

5 Jacksway Crescent

North G, London North

$319,000 – $418,000

~$388/sqft

270 North Centre Road4 active

270 North Centre Road

North R, London North

$529,000 – $574,900

~$373/sqft

1 Jacksway Crescent3 active

1 Jacksway Crescent

North G, London North

$274,000 – $348,888

~$352/sqft

15 JACKSWAY Crescent3 active

15 JACKSWAY Crescent

North G, London North

$326,900 – $374,999

~$385/sqft

1548 Richmond Street2 active

1548 Richmond Street

North G, London North

$649,900 – $699,900

~$412/sqft

1570 Richmond Street2 active

1570 Richmond Street

North G, London North

$449,900 – $599,900

~$545/sqft

250 North Centre Road2 active

250 North Centre Road

North R, London North

$524,900 – $579,900

~$527/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased6 nearby transactions

Median $446/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

1705 Fiddlehead Place, Unit 406
For Sale
115d on market

$1,125,000

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

1705 Fiddlehead Place, Unit 406

North R, London North

Maintenance: $801.86/mo

RE/MAX CENTRE CITY REALTY INC.

185 North Centre Road, Unit 11
For Lease
6d on market

$3,000/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

185 North Centre Road, Unit 11

North B, London North

BEST SELLERS REAL ESTATE LTD.

44 Northcrest Drive
For Sale
2d on market

$1,050,000

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

44 Northcrest Drive

North B, London North

RE/MAX ADVANTAGE REALTY LTD.

1696 FIDDLEHEAD Place, Unit 305
For Lease
15d on market

$2,995/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

1696 FIDDLEHEAD Place, Unit 305

North R, London North

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN CORP

1705 Fiddlehead Place, Unit 404
For Sale
32d on market

$999,999

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

1705 Fiddlehead Place, Unit 404

North R, London North

Maintenance: $838.47/mo

EXP REALTY

205 North Center Rd. Road, Unit 3
For Lease
3d on market

$2,680/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

205 North Center Rd. Road, Unit 3

North B, London North

NU-VISTA PINNACLE REALTY BROKERAGE INC

9 NORTHCREST Drive
For Sale
41d on market

$875,000

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

9 NORTHCREST Drive

North B, London North

SUTTON GROUP - SELECT REALTY

176 Buttercup Court
For Sale
3d on market

$849,900

3 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

176 Buttercup Court

North R, London North

SUTTON GROUP - SELECT REALTY

1705 Fiddlehead Place, Unit 107
For Sale
60d on market

$824,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath

1705 Fiddlehead Place, Unit 107

North R, London North

Maintenance: $838/mo

SUTTON GROUP - SELECT REALTY

1705 Fiddlehead Place, Unit 208
For Sale
30d on market

$779,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

1705 Fiddlehead Place, Unit 208

North R, London North