Storeys
10
Suites
132
Occupancy
2022
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Resale
Construction
Complete

About NorthLink Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

3
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at NorthLink Condos (Sunningdale Road West).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

22
Transit Score
Almost All Errands Require a Car
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near NorthLink Condos

Nearby Buildings

2830 Tokala Trail9 active

2830 Tokala Trail

North S, London North

$599,900 – $664,900

~$298/sqft

2700 BUROAK Drive6 active

2700 BUROAK Drive

North S, London North

$529,000 – $634,900

~$353/sqft

1595 Capri Crescent4 active

1595 Capri Crescent

North S, London North

$485,900 – $495,900

~$256/sqft

2650 Buroak Drive3 active

2650 Buroak Drive

North S, London North

$664,900 – $799,000

~$511/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $369/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

2849 HEARDCREEK Trail
For Sale
2d on market

$1,459,900

3 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

2849 HEARDCREEK Trail

North S, London North

SUTTON GROUP PREFERRED REALTY INC.

1377 Twilite Boulevard
For Lease
3d on market

$3,299/mo

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

1377 Twilite Boulevard

North S, London North

NU-VISTA PINNACLE REALTY BROKERAGE INC

1375 Dyer Crescent
For Sale
3d on market

$1,399,900

4 Bed + Den · 5 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

1375 Dyer Crescent

North S, London North

INITIA REAL ESTATE (ONTARIO) LTD

1547 Bob Schram Way
For Lease
8d on market

$3,000/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

1547 Bob Schram Way

North S, London North

THE REALTY FIRM INC.

1891 Applerock Avenue
For Sale
24d on market

$949,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

1891 Applerock Avenue

North S, London North

INITIA REAL ESTATE (ONTARIO) LTD

1781 Henrica Avenue, Unit 8
For Lease
14d on market

$2,675/mo

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

1781 Henrica Avenue, Unit 8

North S, London North

RE/MAX GOLD REALTY INC.

1395 Twilite Boulevard
For Sale
25d on market

$849,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

1395 Twilite Boulevard

North S, London North

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN CORP

1433 Twilite Boulevard, Unit Lower
For Lease
3d on market

$1,850/mo

1 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

1433 Twilite Boulevard, Unit Lower

North S, London North

Platinum Gate Realty

1566 Wright Crescent
For Sale
14d on market

$849,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

1566 Wright Crescent

North S, London North

HOMELIFE MAPLE LEAF REALTY LTD.

3002 Buroak Drive
For Sale
51d on market

$839,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

3002 Buroak Drive

North S, London North

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

2819 BUROAK Drive
For Sale
160d on market

$839,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath

2819 BUROAK Drive

North S, London North

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND PREMIER BROKERAGE

3076 Buroak Drive
For Sale
29d on market

$819,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

3076 Buroak Drive

North S, London North

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

3008 Buroak Drive
For Sale
51d on market

$819,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

3008 Buroak Drive

North S, London North

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

2831 BUROAK Drive
For Sale
39d on market

$819,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

2831 BUROAK Drive

North S, London North

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND PREMIER BROKERAGE

3084 Buroak Drive
For Sale
135d on market

$799,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath

3084 Buroak Drive

North S, London North

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

2859 Buroak Drive
For Sale
3d on market

$789,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

2859 Buroak Drive

North S, London North

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

2386 Jordan Boulevard
For Sale
51d on market

$774,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

2386 Jordan Boulevard

North S, London North

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

2318 JORDAN Boulevard
Sold Conditional
43d on market

$729,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

2318 JORDAN Boulevard

North S, London North

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

2322 Jordan Boulevard
For Sale
2d on market

$729,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

2322 Jordan Boulevard

North S, London North

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

2408 Jordan Boulevard
For Sale
51d on market

$729,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

2408 Jordan Boulevard

North S, London North

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

2700 BUROAK Drive, Unit 67
Sold Conditional
282d on market

$634,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 BUROAK Drive, Unit 67

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

1781 Henrica Avenue, Unit 8
For Sale
3d on market

$599,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

1781 Henrica Avenue, Unit 8

North S, London North

Maintenance: $284/mo

RE/MAX GOLD REALTY INC.

2720 Buroak Drive, Unit 11
For Sale
5d on market

$580,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2720 Buroak Drive, Unit 11

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS LIFESTYLES

2700 Buroak Drive S, Unit 45
For Sale
93d on market

$549,900

↓ 8% from $599,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 Buroak Drive S, Unit 45

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

2700 Buroak Drive, Unit 37
For Sale
97d on market

$543,900

↓ 12% from $614,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 Buroak Drive, Unit 37

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

2700 Buroak Drive, Unit 17
For Sale
97d on market

$529,900

↓ 12% from $599,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 Buroak Drive, Unit 17

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

2700 BUROAK Drive, Unit 19
For Sale
97d on market

$529,900

↓ 12% from $599,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 BUROAK Drive, Unit 19

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

2700 BUROAK Drive, Unit 21
For Sale
97d on market

$529,900

↓ 12% from $599,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 BUROAK Drive, Unit 21

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

2700 Buroak Drive, Unit 35
For Sale
97d on market

$529,000

↓ 12% from $599,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

2700 Buroak Drive, Unit 35

North S, London North

Maintenance: $225/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN STEVE KLEIMAN INC.

1595 Capri Crescent, Unit 68
For Sale
16d on market

$495,900

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

1595 Capri Crescent, Unit 68

North S, London North

Maintenance: $264/mo

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

1595 Capri Crescent, Unit 76
For Sale
16d on market

$485,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

1595 Capri Crescent, Unit 76

North S, London North

Maintenance: $264/mo

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

1595 Capri Crescent, Unit 74
For Sale
15d on market

$485,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

1595 Capri Crescent, Unit 74

North S, London North

Maintenance: $264/mo

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

1595 Capri Crescent, Unit 72
For Sale
16d on market

$485,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

1595 Capri Crescent, Unit 72

North S, London North

Maintenance: $264/mo

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

For Sale
$453/sqft
5on MLS
101 avg DOM
$484K–$720K
For Rent
$2.38/sqft
2on MLS
2 avg DOM
$2K–$3K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#107 - 460 Callaway RoadResale77d on market

$484,000

$509/sqft

#107 - 460 Callaway Road

1 Bed1 Bath2 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $393.2/mo

BLUE FOREST REALTY INC.

#813 - 460 Callaway RoadResale57d on market

$539,000

$415/sqft

#813 - 460 Callaway Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $540.65/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN CORP

#208 - 460 Callaway RoadResale19d on market

$549,900

$367/sqft

#208 - 460 Callaway Road