Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

3900 Savoy Street

London, London

The Towns of Savoy

byYork Developments&Birchwood Homes
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
3
Suites
104
Occupancy
2022
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Resale
Construction
Complete

About The Towns of Savoy

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

25
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent
19
Transit Score

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at The Towns of Savoy (3900 Savoy Street).

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near The Towns of Savoy

Nearby Buildings

2500 MAIN Street4 active

2500 MAIN Street

South V, London South

$598,800 – $695,000

~$315/sqft

3900 SAVOY Street3 active

3900 SAVOY Street

South V, London South

$499,900 – $599,000

~$399/sqft

6092 Pack Road2 active

6092 Pack Road

South V, London South

$539,900 – $555,000

~$370/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $387/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

2051 Westpoint Heights
For Sale
2d on market

$975,000

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

2051 Westpoint Heights

South V, London South

THE REALTY FIRM PRESTIGE BROKERAGE INC.

3900 SAVOY Street, Unit 41
For Lease
6d on market

$2,550/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 600-699 sqft

3900 SAVOY Street, Unit 41

South V, London South

NU-VISTA PINNACLE REALTY BROKERAGE INC

3900 Savoy Street, Unit 179
For Sale
45d on market

$599,000

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

3900 Savoy Street, Unit 179

South V, London South

Maintenance: $282.21/mo

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

3900 Savoy Street E, Unit 39
For Lease
20d on market

$2,550/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 600-699 sqft

3900 Savoy Street E, Unit 39

South V, London South

STREETCITY REALTY INC.

3900 Savoy Street, Unit 129
For Sale
114d on market

$549,900

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

3900 Savoy Street, Unit 129

South V, London South

Maintenance: $179/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND REALTY

3900 Savoy Street E, Unit 31
For Lease
1d on market

$2,400/mo

Studio · 3 Bath · 500-599 sqft

3900 Savoy Street E, Unit 31

South V, London South

STREETCITY REALTY INC.

3900 SAVOY Street, Unit 187
For Sale
23d on market

$499,900

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

3900 SAVOY Street, Unit 187

South V, London South

Maintenance: $282.21/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN CORP

For Sale
$624/sqft
36on MLS
42 avg DOM
$1–$6.8M
For Rent
$3.84/sqft
54on MLS
31 avg DOM
$14–$8K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
60 Centreville StreetResale107d on market

$1

60 Centreville Street

AVISON YOUNG COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LP

60 Carden StreetResale71d on market

$85,000

$85.00/sqft

60 Carden Street

1,000 sqft

ROYAL LEPAGE FLOWER CITY REALTY

#103 - 60 Champlain StreetResale325d on market

$250,000

#103 - 60 Champlain Street

Page & Associates Realty, Brokerage

#801 - 60 Charles Street WResale24d on market

$349,900

$538/sqft

#801 - 60 Charles Street W

1 Bed + Den1 Bath
600-699 sqft

Maint. $538.83/mo

KINGSWAY REAL ESTATE

#1904 - 60 Charles Street WResale16d on market

$364,900

$561/sqft

#1904 - 60 Charles Street W

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $448.22/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE WOLLE REALTY

#607 - 60 Colborne StreetResale43d on market

$399,000

#607 - 60 Colborne Street

Studio1 Bath
0-499 sqft

Maint. $489/mo

TIMES REALTY GROUP INC.

#608 - 60 Colborne StreetResale43d on market

$399,000

#608 - 60 Colborne Street

Studio1 Bath
0-499 sqft

Maint. $489/mo

TIMES REALTY GROUP INC.

60 Catalina DriveResale1d on market

$439,900

60 Catalina Drive

2 Bed + Den2 Bath6 Parking
700-1100 sqft

ROYAL LEPAGE PROALLIANCE REALTY

#1405 - 60 Central Park Road WayResale31d on market

$449,888

$818/sqft

#1405 - 60 Central Park Road Way

1 Bed1 Bath
500-599 sqft

Maint. $367/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SERVICES INC.

#2712 - 60 Charles Street WResale36d on market

$474,900

$559/sqft

#2712 - 60 Charles Street W

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $598.44/mo

THE AGENCY

#201 - 60 Charles WResale50d on market

$475,000

$500/sqft

#201 - 60 Charles W

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $790.3/mo

PEAK REALTY LTD.

#1805 - 60 Charles Street WResale30d on market

$499,000

$587/sqft

#1805 - 60 Charles Street W

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $695.54/mo

RE/MAX TWIN CITY REALTY INC.

60 Conger DriveResale88d on market

$499,900

60 Conger Drive

1 Bed + Den2 Bath2 Parking
700-1100 sqft

ROYAL LEPAGE PROALLIANCE REALTY

#25 - 60 Canterbury DriveResale25d on market

$509,900

$340/sqft

#25 - 60 Canterbury Drive

3 Bed3 Bath2 Parking
1400-1599 sqft

Maint. $280/mo

Peak Realty Ltd, Brokerage

#12 - 60 Canterbury DriveResale2d on market

$509,900

$340/sqft

#12 - 60 Canterbury Drive

3 Bed3 Bath2 Parking
1400-1599 sqft

Maint. $280/mo

CENTURY 21 PROPERTY ZONE REALTY INC.

#2705 - 60 Charles StreetResale24d on market

$517,000

$608/sqft

#2705 - 60 Charles Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $694.54/mo

RE/MAX TWIN CITY REALTY INC.

#308 - 60 Charles St W StreetResale31d on market

$525,000

$618/sqft

#308 - 60 Charles St W Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $702.64/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

#7 - 60 Canterbury DriveResale30d on market

$529,000

$353/sqft

#7 - 60 Canterbury Drive

3 Bed3 Bath2 Parking
1400-1599 sqft

Maint. $280/mo

EXP REALTY

#2107 - 60 Colborne StreetResale43d on market

$529,900

$963/sqft

#2107 - 60 Colborne Street

1 Bed1 Bath
500-599 sqft

Maint. $569.24/mo

TIMES REALTY GROUP INC.

60 Cavalier CrescentResale22d on market

$612,900

$471/sqft

60 Cavalier Crescent

2 Bed + Den3 Bath2 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $355/mo

Benchmark Real Estate Services Canada Inc.

60 Cannon CourtResale20d on market

$619,000

60 Cannon Court

3 Bed2 Bath3 Parking
700-1100 sqft

iCloud Realty Ltd.

#08 - 60 Carr StreetResale10d on market

$629,000

$740/sqft

#08 - 60 Carr Street

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $622.85/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS PORTFOLIO REALTY

#2304 - 60 Central Park RoadWayResale9d on market

$648,888

$763/sqft

#2304 - 60 Central Park RoadWay

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $833.49/mo

SNOBAR REALTY GROUP INC.

60 Castlewood PlaceResale87d on market

$689,000

60 Castlewood Place

3 Bed + Den2 Bath3 Parking
1100-1500 sqft

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

#43 - 60 Cloverleaf DriveResale5d on market

$699,900

$467/sqft

#43 - 60 Cloverleaf Drive

3 Bed3 Bath2 Parking
1400-1599 sqft

Maint. $303/mo

1ST SUNSHINE REALTY INC.

#48 - 60 Cloverleaf DriveResale94d on market

$749,900

$577/sqft

#48 - 60 Cloverleaf Drive

3 Bed3 Bath2 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $312.76/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE STATE REALTY

60 Crews CrescentResale34d on market

$804,900

60 Crews Crescent

4 Bed + Den4 Bath6 Parking
2000-2500 sqft

ROYAL LEPAGE PROALLIANCE REALTY

60 Corktown LaneResale12d on market

$849,900

60 Corktown Lane

2 Bed2 Bath10 Parking
1500-2000 sqft

BENNETT PROPERTY SHOP REALTY

#PH13 - 60 Central Park RoadwayResale9d on market

$1,139,000

$1,199/sqft

#PH13 - 60 Central Park Roadway

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $885.7/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

60 Clarey AvenueResale53d on market

$1,198,000

60 Clarey Avenue

3 Bed + Den3 Bath3 Parking
1100-1500 sqft

ROYAL LEPAGE INTEGRITY REALTY

60 Chandos DriveResale2d on market

$1,220,000

60 Chandos Drive

3 Bed + Den4 Bath5 Parking
2000-2500 sqft

RE/MAX TWIN CITY REALTY INC.

60 Colombo CrescentResale28d on market

$1,289,900

60 Colombo Crescent

4 Bed + Den4 Bath5 Parking
1500-2000 sqft

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

60 Chandos DriveResale2d on market

$1,299,900

60 Chandos Drive

3 Bed + Den4 Bath5 Parking
2000-2500 sqft

RE/MAX TWIN CITY REALTY INC.

60 Colborne Street EResale57d on market

$3,700,000

$346/sqft

60 Colborne Street E

10,692 sqft

HAZELTON REAL ESTATE INC.

60 Cobourg StreetResale6d on market

$6,799,000

$350/sqft

60 Cobourg Street

19,450 sqft

CAPITAL COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT CORP.

60 Cobourg StreetResale59d on market

$6,799,000

$350/sqft

60 Cobourg Street

19,450 sqft

CAPITAL COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT CORP.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at The Towns of Savoy

Sold
$1,234/sqft
1sold in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

Mar 2026

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)