Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

95 South Park Road

Commerce Valley, Markham

Pavilia Towers Condos (95 South Park Road)

byTimes Group Corporation
Size Range
581 - 1,785 sq ft
Storeys
36
Suites
768
Occupancy
2023
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Pavilia Towers Condos

Pavilia Towers Condos is a new condominium development by Times Group Corporation that is now complete located at 95 South Park Road, Markham in the Commerce Valley neighbourhood with a 80/100 walk score and a 51/100 transit score. Pavilia Towers Condos is designed by Icke Brochu Architects and will feature interior design by Tomas Pearce Interior Design Consulting Inc.. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2023. The project is 36 storeys tall and has a total of 768 suites ranging from 581 sq.ft to 1785 sq.ft.

Location & Scores

80
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
51
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Pavilia Towers Condos (95 South Park Road).

Floor Plans

82 total units|$398,600 – $5,976,300|581 – 1785 sq ft|
1.0BR (2)1.5BR (30)2.0BR (13)2.5BR (17)3.0BR (11)3.5BR (9)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Pavilia Towers Condos

Nearby Buildings

12 Gandhi Lane8 active

12 Gandhi Lane

Commerce Valley, Markham

$568,000 – $879,000

~$948/sqft

38 Gandhi Lane6 active

38 Gandhi Lane

Commerce Valley, Markham

$538,000 – $1,689,999

~$978/sqft

370 Highway 7 E6 active

370 Highway 7 E

Doncrest, Richmond Hill

$498,000 – $869,000

~$790/sqft

9 Chalmers Road4 active

9 Chalmers Road

Doncrest, Richmond Hill

$569,000 – $798,000

~$517/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $892/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 3605
For Sale
3d on market

$1,689,999

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 3605

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $799.89/mo

BENCHMARK SIGNATURE REALTY INC.

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 3605
For Lease
11d on market

$4,500/mo

3 Bed · 4 Bath

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 3605

Commerce Valley, Markham

BENCHMARK SIGNATURE REALTY INC.

9 Gandhi Lane
For Sale
2d on market

$1,299,000

4 Bed + Den · 5 Bath · 2000-2249 sqft

9 Gandhi Lane

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $349.47/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 3006
For Lease
30d on market

$3,250/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 3006

Commerce Valley, Markham

TIMES GROUP

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 207
For Sale
12d on market

$990,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 207

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $710.28/mo

HC REALTY GROUP INC.

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 1802
For Lease
2d on market

$3,200/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 1802

Commerce Valley, Markham

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 1709
For Sale
8d on market

$879,000

2 Bed · 3 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 1709

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $560/mo

LIVINGMAPLE REALTY INC.

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 101B
For Lease
17d on market

$2,850/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 101B

Commerce Valley, Markham

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 101B
For Sale
39d on market

$869,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 101B

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $489.87/mo

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 3503
For Lease
4d on market

$2,550/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 3503

Commerce Valley, Markham

BRIDLEPATH PROGRESSIVE REAL ESTATE INC.

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 1612
For Sale
25d on market

$828,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 1612

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $471.66/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 2105
For Lease
4d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 2105

Commerce Valley, Markham

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 1202
For Sale
37d on market

$798,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 1202

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $437.16/mo

Advent Realty Inc

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 2305
For Lease
1d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 2305

Commerce Valley, Markham

TIMES GROUP

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 3703
For Sale
1d on market

$638,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 3703

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $368.17/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 101
For Lease
19d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 101

Commerce Valley, Markham

TIMES GROUP

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 3906
For Sale
2d on market

$628,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 3906

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $382.54/mo

HOMELIFE BROADWAY REALTY INC.

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 815
For Lease
8d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 815

Commerce Valley, Markham

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 1101
For Sale
36d on market

$616,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 1101

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $359.54/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 815
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 815

Commerce Valley, Markham

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 2215
For Sale
63d on market

$599,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 2215

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $333/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit B 109
For Lease
2d on market

$1,600/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit B 109

Commerce Valley, Markham

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 2615
For Sale
28d on market

$589,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 2615

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $359.54/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK MAXX & AFI GROUP REALTY

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 1705
For Sale
3d on market

$568,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

12 Gandhi Lane, Unit 1705

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $356.18/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 2211
For Sale
42d on market

$548,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 2211

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $334.14/mo

KW Living Realty

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 2211
For Sale
2d on market

$538,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Gandhi Lane, Unit 2211

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $334.14/mo

KW Living Realty

12 Grandhi Lane, Unit 2611
For Sale
4d on market

$486,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

12 Grandhi Lane, Unit 2611

Commerce Valley, Markham

Maintenance: $355.23/mo

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

For Sale
$930/sqft
14on MLS
22 avg DOM
$538K–$1.7M
For Rent
$3.41/sqft
11on MLS
9 avg DOM
$2K–$5K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#2211 - 38 Gandhi LaneResale2d on market

$538,000

$904/sqft

#2211 - 38 Gandhi Lane

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
595 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $334.14/mo

KW Living Realty

#2211 - 38 Gandhi LaneResale42d on market

$548,000

$921/sqft

#2211 - 38 Gandhi Lane

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
595 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $334.14/mo

KW Living Realty

#1705 - 12 Gandhi LaneResale3d on market

$568,000

$886/sqft

#1705 - 12 Gandhi Lane

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
641 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $356.18/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

#2615 - 38 Gandhi LaneResale28d on market

$589,000

$909/sqft

#2615 - 38 Gandhi Lane

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
648 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $359.54/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK MAXX & AFI GROUP REALTY

#2215 - 12 Gandhi LaneResale63d on market

$599,000

$924/sqft

#2215 - 12 Gandhi Lane

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
648 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $333/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

#1101 - 12 Gandhi LaneResale36d on market

$616,000

$951/sqft

#1101 - 12 Gandhi Lane

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
648 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $359.54/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

#3906 - 12 Gandhi LaneResale2d on market

$628,000

$902/sqft

#3906 - 12 Gandhi Lane

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
696 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $382.54/mo

HOMELIFE BROADWAY REALTY INC.

#3703 - 12 Gandhi LaneResale1d on market

$638,000

$958/sqft

#3703 - 12 Gandhi Lane

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
666 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $368.17/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

#1202 - 12 Gandhi LaneResale37d on market

$798,000

$985/sqft

#1202 - 12 Gandhi Lane

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
810 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $437.16/mo

Advent Realty Inc

#1612 - 12 Gandhi LaneResale25d on market

$828,000

$939/sqft

#1612 - 12 Gandhi Lane

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
882 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $471.66/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

#101B - 38 Gandhi LaneResale39d on market

$869,000

$943/sqft

#101B - 38 Gandhi Lane

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
922 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $489.87/mo

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

#1709 - 12 Gandhi LaneResale8d on market

$879,000

$848/sqft

#1709 - 12 Gandhi Lane

2 Bed3 Bath1 Parking
1,036 sqft(MLS: 1000-1199 sqft)

Maint. $560/mo

LIVINGMAPLE REALTY INC.

#207 - 38 Gandhi LaneResale12d on market

$990,000

$717/sqft

#207 - 38 Gandhi Lane

3 Bed + Den3 Bath1 Parking
1,380 sqft(MLS: 1200-1399 sqft)

Maint. $710.28/mo

HC REALTY GROUP INC.

#3605 - 38 Gandhi LaneResale3d on market

$1,689,999

$1,257/sqft

#3605 - 38 Gandhi Lane

3 Bed4 Bath2 Parking
1,344 sqft(MLS: 1200-1399 sqft)

Maint. $799.89/mo

BENCHMARK SIGNATURE REALTY INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Pavilia Towers Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
7sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
32leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

3 Listed | 2 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

14 Listed | 3 Sold | 11 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

17 Listed | 2 Sold | 15 Rented