Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Victory Green Towns by Fulton Homes/The Rogan End Unit

The Rogan End Unit

Available

$1,419,990

$704/sq ft

4 Bed·2.5 Bath·2017 sq ft·single Garage·traditional_towns·$704/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2017 sq ft

Garage

single Garage

Townhouse Type

traditional_towns

Prev: The Rogan3 / 3
The Rogan End Unit Floor Plan at Victory Green Towns by Fulton Homes - 2017 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.4M$1.4M$1.4M$1.4M$1.4MOct 24Apr 25Oct 25

Launch Price

$1,419,990

$704/sq ft

Oct 5, 2024

Current Price

$1,419,990

$704/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

2_storey

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,419,990

$30,000.00 On Signing $30,000.00 - 60 days $30,000.00 - 120 days $30,000.00 - 210 days $20,000.00 - 360 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$30,000.00 On Signing$30,000.00$30,000$30,000On Signing
$30,000.00 - 60 days$30,000.00$30,000$60,000Jul 15, 2026
$30,000.00 - 120 days$30,000.00$30,000$90,000Sep 13, 2026
$30,000.00 - 210 days$30,000.00$30,000$120,000Dec 12, 2026
$20,000.00 - 360 days$20,000.00$20,000$140,000May 11, 2027
Total Deposit9.9%$140,000

2,017 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,021
Property Tax (est.)$769
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$6,790

Down payment: $283,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,135,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Rogan End Unit.