Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

1370-1390 Main Street

East Milton, Milton

Bristol on Main II Condos (1370-1390 Main Street)

bySutherland Development Group
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
4
Suites
96
Occupancy
2013
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Bristol on Main II Condos

Bristol on Main II Condos is a new condominium development by Sutherland Development Group that is now complete located at 1370-1390 Main Street, Milton in the East Milton neighbourhood with a 45/100 walk score and a 24/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2013. The project is 4 storeys tall and has a total of 96 suites ranging from 626 sq.ft to 1,082 sq.ft.

Location & Scores

45
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Bristol on Main II Condos (1370-1390 Main Street).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

24
Transit Score
Almost All Errands Require a Car
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Bristol on Main II Condos

Nearby Buildings

1340 Main Street E4 active

1340 Main Street E

Dempsey, Milton

$399,900 – $629,900

~$573/sqft

1390 Main Street E4 active

1390 Main Street E

Dempsey, Milton

$499,900 – $529,999

~$624/sqft

1350 Main Street E3 active

1350 Main Street E

Dempsey, Milton

$549,900 – $649,900

~$500/sqft

1460 Main Street E3 active

1460 Main Street E

Dempsey, Milton

$545,900 – $668,900

~$575/sqft

1370 Main Street E2 active

1370 Main Street E

Dempsey, Milton

$519,900 – $539,900

~$720/sqft

1440 MAIN Street E2 active

1440 MAIN Street E

Dempsey, Milton

$460,000 – $499,900

~$769/sqft

1487 Maple Avenue2 active

1487 Maple Avenue

Dempsey, Milton

$399,900 – $595,000

~$541/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $573/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

1350 Main Street E, Unit 412
For Sale
10d on market

$549,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

1350 Main Street E, Unit 412

Dempsey, Milton

Maintenance: $725.6/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

1350 Main Street E, Unit 112
For Lease
5d on market

$2,850/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

1350 Main Street E, Unit 112

Dempsey, Milton

BONNATERA REALTY

1370 Main Street E, Unit 203
For Sale
245d on market

$539,900

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

1370 Main Street E, Unit 203

Dempsey, Milton

Maintenance: $439/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

1370 Main Street E, Unit 406
For Lease
105d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

1370 Main Street E, Unit 406

Dempsey, Milton

RE/MAX ABOUTOWNE REALTY CORP.

1390 Main Street E, Unit 405
For Sale
30d on market

$529,999

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 800-899 sqft

1390 Main Street E, Unit 405

Dempsey, Milton

Maintenance: $497.6/mo

Royal Lepage Real Estate Associates

1370 Costigan Road, Unit 410
For Lease
11d on market

$1,995/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1370 Costigan Road, Unit 410

Dempsey, Milton

REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.

1370 Main Street E, Unit 309
For Sale
3d on market

$519,900

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

1370 Main Street E, Unit 309

Dempsey, Milton

Maintenance: $482.62/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REALTY PLUS

1360 Main Street E, Unit 310
For Lease
36d on market

$1,900/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1360 Main Street E, Unit 310

Dempsey, Milton

ROYAL LEPAGE MEADOWTOWNE REALTY

1390 Main Street E, Unit 310
For Sale
66d on market

$519,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1390 Main Street E, Unit 310

Dempsey, Milton

Maintenance: $423.53/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

1390 Main Street E, Unit 107
For Sale
56d on market

$514,850

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 800-899 sqft

1390 Main Street E, Unit 107

Dempsey, Milton

Maintenance: $500/mo

RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS INC.

1390 Main Street E, Unit 107
For Sale
2d on market

$499,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 800-899 sqft

1390 Main Street E, Unit 107