Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Derry Road & James Snow Parkway

Trafalgar, Milton

Creekview Collective Towns

byBranthaven Homes
Size Range
1,260 - 2,550 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
122
Occupancy
2027
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Platinum Access
Construction
Pre-Construction
Townhouse Types
traditional_towns, rear_lane_townhomes, back_to_back_towns
Home Types
townhouse

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Creekview Collective Towns

Creekview Collective Towns is a new condominium development by Branthaven Homes currently in pre-construction located at Derry Road & James Snow Parkway, Milton in the Trafalgar neighbourhood with a 41/100 walk score and a 41/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2027. The project has a total of 122 suites ranging from 1260 sq.ft to 2550 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $699,990 to $1,110,990.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

2 Bed

Price Range

$699,990

Size

1,260 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$556/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$749,990 - $985,990

Size

1,385 - 2,205 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$491/sq ft

3 Bed + Den

Price Range

$989,990

Size

2,250 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$491/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$909,990 - $974,990

Size

1,885 - 1,985 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$488/sq ft

4 Bed + Den

Price Range

$1,110,990

Size

2,150 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$488/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00
$10,000.00 - 30 days$10,000.00
$10,000.00 - 90 days$10,000.00
$10,000.00 - 120 days$10,000.00
$10,000.00 - 150 days$10,000.00
$10,000.00 - 180 days$10,000.00
$10,000.00 - 240 days$10,000.00

Location & Scores

41
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent
41
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Creekview Collective Towns.

Floor Plans

10 of 12 available|$699,990 – $1,110,990|1260 – 2550 sq ft|
2.0BR (1)3.0BR (6)3.5BR (2)4.0BR (2)4.5BR (1)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Dover Corner floor plan
Click to enlarge

Dover Corner

Available
4 Bed + Den2.5 Bath2150 sq ft
double Garagetraditional_towns

$1,110,990

Martin floor plan
Click to enlarge

Martin

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1885 sq ft
double Garagetraditional_towns

$974,990

Jasper floor plan
Click to enlarge

Jasper

Available
3 Bed + Den2.5 Bath2250 sq ft
double Garagerear_lane_townhomes

$989,990

Briar floor plan
Click to enlarge

Briar

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1985 sq ft
other Garagerear_lane_townhomes

$909,990

Linden floor plan
Click to enlarge

Linden

Available
4 Bed1.5 Bath1985 sq ft
other Garagerear_lane_townhomes

$909,990

Winslow floor plan
Click to enlarge