Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

995 Thompson Road South

East Milton, Milton

Kennedy Circle Condos

byGable View Homes
Size Range
606 - 1,042 sq ft
Storeys
8
Suites
148
Occupancy
2025
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Under Construction

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Kennedy Circle Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

1 Bed

Price Range

$674,990

Size

606 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,114/sq ft

1 Bed + Den

Price Range

$704,990

Size

661 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,067/sq ft

2 Bed

Price Range

$869,900 - $900,900

Size

963 - 1,042 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$886/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%
2.5% - 90 days2.5%
2.5% - 120 days2.5%
2.5% - 210 days2.5%
2.5% - 270 days2.5%
2.5% - 365 days2.5%
Balance to 20% - OccupancyBalance to 20%

Location & Scores

39
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent
31
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Kennedy Circle Condos.

Floor Plans

4 of 5 available|$674,990 – $900,900|606 – 1042 sq ft|
1.0BR (1)1.5BR (1)2.0BR (3)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Type A floor plan
Click to enlarge

Type A

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath606 sq ft

$674,990

Type B floor plan
Click to enlarge

Type B

Available
1 Bed + Den1.0 Bath661 sq ft

$704,990

Type D floor plan
Click to enlarge

Type D

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath1042 sq ft

$869,900

Type E floor plan
Click to enlarge

Type E

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath963 sq ft

$900,900

Documents

Developer
$988/sqft
4available