Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Mile & Creek Condos Phase 3/E20A/E20B

E20A/E20B

Available

$536,990

$723/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·743 sq ft·North·$723/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

743 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: E10A/E10B2 / 3Next: E20F/E20G
E20A/E20B Floor Plan at Mile & Creek Condos Phase 3 - 743 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-8 | Unit Number: 03

Price History

$537K$595K$654K$712K$771KFeb 24Jun 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$766,990

$1,032/sq ft

Feb 1, 2024

Current Price

$536,990

$723/sq ft

▼$230,000 (-30.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $536,990

(5% + 5%) 5% On Signing 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$26,850$26,850On Signing
5% - Occupancy5%$26,850$53,699At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$53,699

743 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $438/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,277
Property Tax (est.)$291
Maintenance Fees$438
Total Monthly Cost$3,006

Down payment: $107,398 (20%) · Mortgage: $429,592

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss E20A/E20B.