Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Panorama Milton Towns/Mountain View 3

Mountain View 3

Available

$1,434,990

$493/sq ft

4 Bed + Den·3.5 Bath·2910 sq ft·0·$493/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

3.5

Size

2910 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: Mountain View 23 / 3
Mountain View 3 Floor Plan at Panorama Milton Towns - 2910 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.4M$1.4M$1.4M$1.5M$1.5MOct 22Oct 23Jan 25

Launch Price

$1,409,990

$485/sq ft

Oct 11, 2022

Current Price

$1,434,990

$493/sq ft

▲$25,000 (+1.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,434,990

$25,000.00 $25,000.00 - 19700101 days $25,000.00 - 19700101 days $25,000.00 - 19700101 days $25,000.00 - 19700101 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$25,000.00$25,000.00$25,000$25,000days
$25,000.00 - 19700101 days$25,000.00$25,000$50,000Jun 2, 55963
$25,000.00 - 19700101 days$25,000.00$25,000$75,000Jun 2, 55963
$25,000.00 - 19700101 days$25,000.00$25,000$100,000Jun 2, 55963
$25,000.00 - 19700101 days$25,000.00$25,000$125,000Jun 2, 55963
Total Deposit8.7%$125,000

2,910 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,085
Property Tax (est.)$777
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$6,862

Down payment: $286,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,147,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Mountain View 3.