Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

5025 Four Springs Avenue

Hurontario, Mississauga

Amber Condos (5025 Four Springs Avenue)

byPinnacle International
Size Range
560 - 1,709 sq ft
Storeys
26
Suites
445
Occupancy
2018
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Amber Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

Generating AI overview...

Amenities & Finishes

Building Amenities

Guest Suites
Theatre Room
24 Hour Concierge

Location & Scores

74
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
69
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Amber Condos (5025 Four Springs Avenue).

Floor Plans

24 total units|$515,900 – $939,900|560 – 1709 sq ft|
1.0BR (1)1.5BR (5)2.0BR (4)2.5BR (4)3.0BR (5)3.5BR (3)4.5BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Amber Condos

Nearby Buildings

Perla Towers Condos

Perla Towers Condos

Hurontario, Mississauga

$480,900 - $1,325,900

5025 Four Springs Avenue12 active

5025 Four Springs Avenue

Hurontario, Mississauga

$399,999 – $799,900

~$694/sqft

65 Watergarden Drive5 active

65 Watergarden Drive

Hurontario, Mississauga

$490,000 – $729,900

~$609/sqft

5033 Four Springs Avenue2 active

5033 Four Springs Avenue

Hurontario, Mississauga

$579,000 – $625,000

~$772/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $694/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 112
For Sale
24d on market

$799,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 112

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $1,329/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

5030 FOUR SPRINGS Avenue
For Lease
37d on market

$4,200/mo

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2249 sqft

5030 FOUR SPRINGS Avenue

Hurontario, Mississauga

RE/MAX GOLD REALTY INC.

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit A5
For Sale
30d on market

$729,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit A5

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $975.68/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

5030 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 3
For Lease
2d on market

$4,000/mo

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2249 sqft

5030 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 3

Hurontario, Mississauga

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 2007
For Sale
24d on market

$669,999

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 2007

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $868.73/mo

CENTURY 21 GREEN REALTY INC.

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 1004
For Lease
10d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 1004

Hurontario, Mississauga

HOMELIFE SUPERSTARS REAL ESTATE LIMITED

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1407
For Sale
75d on market

$659,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1407

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $831/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1809
For Lease
3d on market

$2,850/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1809

Hurontario, Mississauga

ROYAL LEPAGE MEADOWTOWNE REALTY

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 0504
For Sale
2d on market

$639,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 0504

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $754.83/mo

CENTURY 21 RED STAR REALTY INC.

5033 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 2017
For Lease
23d on market

$2,800/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

5033 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 2017

Hurontario, Mississauga

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

5033 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 2017
For Sale
9d on market

$625,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

5033 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 2017

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $803.92/mo

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

75 Eglinton Avenue W, Unit 1908
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

75 Eglinton Avenue W, Unit 1908

Hurontario, Mississauga

TIMES SQUARE REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC.

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1204
Sold Conditional
34d on market

$619,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1204

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $833.76/mo

SUTTON GROUP REALTY SYSTEMS INC.

75 Eglinton Avenue W, Unit 2005
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

75 Eglinton Avenue W, Unit 2005

Hurontario, Mississauga

EXP REALTY

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1202
For Sale
1d on market

$619,800

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1202

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $816.82/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SERVICES INC.

5033 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1913
Leased Conditional
17d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

5033 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1913

Hurontario, Mississauga

HOMELIFE/RESPONSE REALTY INC.

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 509
For Sale
14d on market

$579,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 509

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $707.17/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

5025 Four Springs Avenue W, Unit 403
For Lease
11d on market

$2,299/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

5025 Four Springs Avenue W, Unit 403

Hurontario, Mississauga

REBEST REALTY INC.

5033 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1219
For Sale
2d on market

$579,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

5033 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1219

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $707.97/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1301
For Lease
1d on market

$2,275/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1301

Hurontario, Mississauga

RANEX REALTY GROUP INC.

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 201
For Sale
28d on market

$579,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 201

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $730/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY EXCELLENCE

5033 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1415
For Lease
2d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

5033 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1415

Hurontario, Mississauga

THE DIAMOND REALTY INC.

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1709
For Sale
34d on market

$578,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1709

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $799.93/mo

HOME STANDARDS BRICKSTONE REALTY

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 1210
For Lease
3d on market

$2,100/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 1210

Hurontario, Mississauga

FLYNN REAL ESTATE INC.

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 1501
For Sale
170d on market

$499,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 1501

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $563/mo

ROYAL CANADIAN REALTY

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 403 Master~Bedroom
For Lease
27d on market

$1,750/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 403 Master~Bedroom

Hurontario, Mississauga

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 201
For Sale
3d on market

$497,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 201

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $730/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY EXCELLENCE

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 1501
For Sale
3d on market

$490,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

65 Watergarden Drive, Unit 1501

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $563/mo

ROYAL CANADIAN REALTY

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 2110
Sold Conditional
39d on market

$445,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 2110

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $627.34/mo

THE GREENHEART GROUP

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 701
For Sale
7d on market

$439,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 701

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $553/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1410
Sold Conditional
12d on market

$439,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 1410

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $627.34/mo

SUTTON GROUP REALTY SYSTEMS INC.

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 0504
For Sale
2d on market

$399,999

2 Bed · 2 Bath

5025 Four Springs Avenue, Unit 0504

Hurontario, Mississauga

Maintenance: $754.83/mo

CENTURY 21 RED STAR REALTY INC.

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#0504 - 5025 Four Springs AvenueResale2d on market

$399,999

$435/sqft

#0504 - 5025 Four Springs Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
919 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $754.83/mo

CENTURY 21 RED STAR REALTY INC.

#1410 - 5025 Four Springs AvenueResale12d on market

$439,900

$663/sqft

#1410 - 5025 Four Springs Avenue

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
663 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $627.34/mo

SUTTON GROUP REALTY SYSTEMS INC.

#701 - 5025 Four Springs AvenueResale7d on market

$439,900

$769/sqft

#701 - 5025 Four Springs Avenue

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
572 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $553/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#2110 - 5025 Four Springs AvenueResale39d on market

$445,000

$671/sqft

#2110 - 5025 Four Springs Avenue

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
663 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $627.34/mo

THE GREENHEART GROUP

#1709 - 5025 Four Springs AvenueResale34d on market

$578,000

$759/sqft

#1709 - 5025 Four Springs Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath2 Parking
762 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $799.93/mo

HOME STANDARDS BRICKSTONE REALTY

#1219 - 5033 Four Springs AvenueResale2d on market

$579,000

$759/sqft

#1219 - 5033 Four Springs Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
763 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $707.97/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

#509 - 5025 Four Springs AvenueResale14d on market

$579,900

$761/sqft

#509 - 5025 Four Springs Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
762 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $707.17/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

#1202 - 5025 Four Springs AvenueResale1d on market

$619,800

$690/sqft

#1202 - 5025 Four Springs Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
898 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $816.82/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SERVICES INC.

#1204 - 5025 Four Springs AvenueResale34d on market

$619,900

$675/sqft

#1204 - 5025 Four Springs Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
919 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $833.76/mo

SUTTON GROUP REALTY SYSTEMS INC.

#2017 - 5033 Four Springs AvenueResale9d on market

$625,000

$735/sqft

#2017 - 5033 Four Springs Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $803.92/mo

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

#0504 - 5025 Four Springs AvenueResale2d on market

$639,000

$695/sqft

#0504 - 5025 Four Springs Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
919 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $754.83/mo

CENTURY 21 RED STAR REALTY INC.

#1407 - 5025 Four Springs AvenueResale75d on market

$659,000

$747/sqft

#1407 - 5025 Four Springs Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
882 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $831/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#2007 - 5025 Four Springs AvenueResale24d on market

$669,999

$760/sqft

#2007 - 5025 Four Springs Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath2 Parking
882 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $868.73/mo

CENTURY 21 GREEN REALTY INC.

#112 - 5025 Four Springs AvenueResale24d on market

$799,900

$533/sqft

#112 - 5025 Four Springs Avenue

3 Bed3 Bath2 Parking
1400-1599 sqft

Maint. $1,329/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Amber Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
2sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
14leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

6 Listed | 2 Sold | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

6 Listed | 6 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased