Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

3010-3050 Erin Centre Boulevard, 5100 Winston Churchill Boulevard West & 5150-5170 Winston Churchill Boulevard

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

Erin Centre Condos (3010-3050 Erin Centre Boulevard, 5100 Winston Churchill Boulevard West & 5150-5170 Winston Churchill Boulevard)

byThe Daniels Corporation
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
4
Suites
194
Occupancy
2011
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Erin Centre Condos

Erin Centre Condos is a new condominium development by The Daniels Corporation that is now complete located at 3010-3050 Erin Centre Boulevard, 5100 Winston Churchill Boulevard West & 5150-5170 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Mississauga in the Churchill Meadows neighbourhood with a 65/100 walk score and a 58/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2011. The project is 4 storeys tall and has a total of 194 suites ranging from 411 sq.ft to 1,603 sq.ft.
Generating AI overview...

Amenities & Finishes

Building Amenities

Visitor Parking
BBQs
Security Guard

Location & Scores

65
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Erin Centre Condos (3010-3050 Erin Centre Boulevard, 5100 Winston Churchill Boulevard West & 5150-5170 Winston Churchill Boulevard).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

58
Transit Score
Somewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Erin Centre Condos

Nearby Buildings

HOT Condos

HOT Condos

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

$199,990 - $489,990

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard5 active

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

$299,900 – $499,900

~$769/sqft

4975 Southampton Drive3 active

4975 Southampton Drive

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

$399,900 – $639,000

~$752/sqft

5035 Harvard Road2 active

5035 Harvard Road

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

$525,000 – $599,900

~$700/sqft

4640 Kimbermount Avenue2 active

4640 Kimbermount Avenue

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$375,000 – $449,900

~$577/sqft

5170 Winston Churchill Boulevard2 active

5170 Winston Churchill Boulevard

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

$569,000

~$759/sqft

2891 Rio Court2 active

2891 Rio Court

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$549,000 – $649,900

~$732/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $751/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

3050 Erin Centre Boulevard, Unit 67
For Sale
18d on market

$838,888

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

3050 Erin Centre Boulevard, Unit 67

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

Maintenance: $378.68/mo

CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.

5100 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 408
For Lease
5d on market

$2,900/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

5100 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 408

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

SKYBOUND REALTY

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 101
For Sale
90d on market

$499,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 101

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

Maintenance: $425/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SERVICES INC.

5100 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 410
For Lease
6d on market

$2,850/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

5100 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 410

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

HOMELIFE/VISION REALTY INC.

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 101
For Sale
2d on market

$485,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 101

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

Maintenance: $425/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SERVICES INC.

5100 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 110
For Lease
1d on market

$2,750/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

5100 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 110

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

iCloud Realty Ltd.

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 305
For Sale
15d on market

$475,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 305

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

Maintenance: $430/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

5100 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 102
For Lease
5d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

5100 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 102

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

Keller Williams Edge Realty

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 107
For Sale
8d on market

$299,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 107

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

Maintenance: $395.79/mo

CENTURY 21 MILLENNIUM INC.

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 212
For Lease
46d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 212

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

BONNATERA REALTY

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 107
Sold Conditional
84d on market

$299,900

↓ 17% from $359,900

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

5150 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Unit 107

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

Maintenance: $395.79/mo

CENTURY 21 MILLENNIUM INC.

3050 Erin Centre Boulevard, Unit 112
For Lease
4d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

3050 Erin Centre Boulevard, Unit 112

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

SAM MCDADI REAL ESTATE INC.

3050 Erin Centre Boulevard, Unit 154
For Lease
2d on market

$1,999/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

3050 Erin Centre Boulevard, Unit 154

Churchill Meadows, Mississauga

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

For Sale
$803/sqft
12on MLS
33 avg DOM
$300K–$860K
For Rent
$3.21/sqft
4on MLS
17 avg DOM
$3K–$3K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Erin Centre Condos

Leased
$5.00/sqft
13leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

5 Listed | 5 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

4 Listed | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026