Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

4655 Metcalfe Avenue

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Erin Square Condos (4655 Metcalfe Avenue)

byPemberton Group
Size Range
570 - 1,415 sq ft
Storeys
22
Suites
200
Occupancy
2021
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Erin Square Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Pool
24 Hour Concierge Service

Location & Scores

73
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
67
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Erin Square Condos (4655 Metcalfe Avenue).

Floor Plans

43 total units|$485,990 – $766,990|570 – 1415 sq ft|
1.5BR (9)2.0BR (4)2.5BR (30)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Erin Square Condos

Nearby Buildings

Mills Square Condos

Mills Square Condos

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$0

4655 Metcalfe Avenue7 active

4655 Metcalfe Avenue

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$499,950 – $828,990

~$772/sqft

4675 Metcalfe Avenue5 active

4675 Metcalfe Avenue

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$569,900 – $859,990

~$682/sqft

4677 Glen Erin Drive4 active

4677 Glen Erin Drive

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$629,000 – $649,999

~$740/sqft

4655 Glen Erin Drive3 active

4655 Glen Erin Drive

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$445,000 – $635,000

~$685/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $765/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 607
For Sale
32d on market

$649,999

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 607

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Maintenance: $710.49/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 401
For Lease
3d on market

$2,900/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 401

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

THE FORTUNE REALTY

4677 GLEN ERIN Drive, Unit 507
Sold Conditional
51d on market

$649,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 GLEN ERIN Drive, Unit 507

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Maintenance: $710.49/mo

SUTTON GROUP - SUMMIT REALTY INC.

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1510
For Lease
2d on market

$2,890/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1510

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

HIGHLAND REALTY

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 802
For Sale
95d on market

$639,999

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 802

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Maintenance: $739.59/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 508
For Lease
8d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 508

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1801
For Sale
51d on market

$629,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1801

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Maintenance: $682.41/mo

KW Living Realty

4699 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1403
For Lease
2d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4699 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1403

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

KINGSWAY REAL ESTATE

4699 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1509
For Sale
57d on market

$629,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4699 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1509

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Maintenance: $795.77/mo

FREEMAN REAL ESTATE LTD.

4699 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 803
For Lease
4d on market

$2,350/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4699 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 803

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

4699 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1505
For Sale
10d on market

$626,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4699 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1505

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Maintenance: $754.15/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

4699 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 705
For Sale
52d on market

$599,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4699 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 705

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Maintenance: $743.6/mo

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

4699 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1403
For Sale
25d on market

$529,900

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4699 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1403

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Maintenance: $567.54/mo

KINGSWAY REAL ESTATE

For Sale
$764/sqft
8on MLS
46 avg DOM
$500K–$829K
For Rent
$3.69/sqft
5on MLS
20 avg DOM
$3K–$3K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Erin Square Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
1sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
9leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

4 Listed | 1 Sold | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

9 Listed | 2 Sold | 7 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#204 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale56d on market

$499,950

$877/sqft

#204 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
570 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $530/mo

HARLOWE REALTY CORPORATION

#1508 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale50d on market

$509,000

$777/sqft

#1508 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
655 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $589.76/mo

IGNITE STAR REALTY INC.

#2201 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale34d on market

$569,995

$704/sqft

#2201 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
810 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $600/mo

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

#1901B - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale14d on market

$579,000

$772/sqft

#1901B - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $706.07/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#302 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale29d on market

$599,900

$682/sqft

#302 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
880 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $748.1/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

#1409 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale63d on market

$674,900

$767/sqft

#1409 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
880 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $748.37/mo

SUTTON GROUP REALTY SYSTEMS INC.

#1801 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale115d on market

$699,999

$864/sqft

#1801 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
810 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $575.6/mo

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

#405B - 4655 MetCalfe AvenueResale10d on market

$828,990

$638/sqft

#405B - 4655 MetCalfe Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath2 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $1,041.79/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.