Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/High Line Condos/Indigo

Indigo

Available

$619,900

$1,192/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·520 sq ft·North·$1,192/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

520 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Cobalt3 / 3
Indigo Floor Plan at High Line Condos - 520 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2, 5, 6 | Unit Number: 29

Floor Range: 3 | Unit Number: 30

Floor Range: 4 | Unit Number: 31

Price History

$600K$605K$610K$615K$620KApr 24Sep 24Jan 25

Launch Price

$619,900

$1,192/sq ft

Apr 25, 2024

Current Price

$619,900

$1,192/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $619,900

(15% + 5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 270 days 5% - 540 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$25,995$30,995Jun 15, 2026
5% - 270 days5%$30,995$61,990Feb 10, 2027
5% - 540 days5%$30,995$92,985Nov 7, 2027
5% - Occupancy5%$30,995$123,980At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$123,980

520 sq ft × $0.67/sq ft = $348/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,629
Property Tax (est.)$336
Maintenance Fees$348
Total Monthly Cost$3,312

Down payment: $123,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $495,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Indigo.