Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Keystone Condos/03

03

Available

$729,990

$1,215/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·601 sq ft·East·$1,215/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

601 sq ft

Exposure

East

Prev: 02A3 / 3
03 Floor Plan at Keystone Condos - 601 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 4 | Unit Number: 03

Floor Range: 5-17 | Unit Number: 03, 08

Price History

$419K$497K$574K$652K$730KNov 18Apr 19Nov 24

Launch Price

$425,990

$709/sq ft

Nov 1, 2018

Current Price

$729,990

$1,215/sq ft

▲$304,000 (+71.4%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $729,990

(18% + 2%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 120 days 2.5% - 180 days 2.5% - 270 days 2.5% - 365 days 3% - 540 days 2% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$31,500$36,500Jun 15, 2026
2.5% - 120 days2.5%$18,250$54,749Sep 13, 2026
2.5% - 180 days2.5%$18,250$72,999Nov 12, 2026
2.5% - 270 days2.5%$18,250$91,249Feb 10, 2027
2.5% - 365 days2.5%$18,250$109,499May 16, 2027
3% - 540 days3%$21,900$131,398Nov 7, 2027
2% - Occupancy2%$14,600$145,998At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$145,998

601 sq ft × $0.53/sq ft = $319/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,095
Property Tax (est.)$395
Maintenance Fees$319
Total Monthly Cost$3,810

Down payment: $145,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $583,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 03.