Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

202 Burnhamthorpe Road East

Fairview-Mississauga Valley, Mississauga

Keystone Condos Phase 2

byKaneff Corporation
Size Range
549 - 1,384 sq ft
Storeys
20
Suites
210
Occupancy
2024
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Under Construction

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Keystone Condos Phase 2

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

1 Bed + Den

Price Range

$729,990 - $854,990

Size

601 - 749 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,181/sq ft

2 Bed

Price Range

$789,990 - $952,990

Size

682 - 842 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,139/sq ft

2 Bed + Den

Price Range

$844,990 - $1,149,990

Size

809 - 1,014 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,139/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$1,007,490 - $1,549,990

Size

885 - 1,384 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,129/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%
2.5% - 120 days2.5%
2.5% - 180 days2.5%
2.5% - 270 days2.5%
2.5% - 365 days2.5%
3% - 540 days3%
2% - Occupancy2%

Location & Scores

74
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
69
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Keystone Condos Phase 2 (202 Burnhamthorpe Road East).

Floor Plans

21 of 51 available|$518,900 – $1,549,990|549 – 1384 sq ft|
1.0BR (7)1.5BR (14)2.0BR (17)2.5BR (11)3.0BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
01A floor plan
Click to enlarge

01A

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath692 sq ft

$899,990

01B floor plan
Click to enlarge

01B

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath743 sq ft

$855,490

01C floor plan
Click to enlarge

01C

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath1384 sq ft

$1,549,990

02A floor plan
Click to enlarge

02A

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath898 sq ft

$1,021,490

03 floor plan
Click to enlarge

03

Available
1 Bed + Den1.0 Bath601 sq ft

$729,990

04B floor plan
Click to enlarge

04B

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath885 sq ft

$1,007,490

05A floor plan
Click to enlarge

05A

Available
1 Bed + Den1.0 Bath603 sq ft

$739,990

06A floor plan
Click to enlarge

06A

Available
1 Bed + Den1.0 Bath629 sq ft

$759,990

06B floor plan
Click to enlarge

06B

Available
1 Bed + Den1.0 Bath662 sq ft

$769,990

14 floor plan
Click to enlarge

14

Available
2 Bed1.0 Bath682 sq ft

$789,990

15 floor plan
Click to enlarge

15

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath925 sq ft

$1,049,990

18 floor plan
Click to enlarge

18

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath842 sq ft

$952,990

22A floor plan
Click to enlarge

22A

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath996 sq ft

$1,149,990

23 floor plan
Click to enlarge

23

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath835 sq ft

$844,990

24 floor plan
Click to enlarge

24

Available
1 Bed + Den1.0 Bath657 sq ft

$754,990

25 floor plan
Click to enlarge

25

Available
1 Bed + Den1.0 Bath640 sq ft

$744,990

27 floor plan
Click to enlarge

27

Available
1 Bed + Den1.0 Bath749 sq ft

$854,990

30 floor plan
Click to enlarge

30

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath1014 sq ft

$1,059,990

10B floor plan
Click to enlarge

10B

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath809 sq ft

$924,990

19A1 floor plan
Click to enlarge

19A1

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath756 sq ft

$867,990

19B floor plan
Click to enlarge

19B

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath756 sq ft

$869,990

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Keystone Condos Phase 2

Nearby Buildings

Keystone Condos
10

Keystone Condos

Fairview-Mississauga Valley, Mississauga

$474,990 - $1,299,990

50 Absolute Avenue12 active

50 Absolute Avenue

City Centre, Mississauga

$359,900 – $1,259,000

~$600/sqft

80 Absolute Avenue10 active

80 Absolute Avenue

City Centre, Mississauga

$389,900 – $629,000

~$588/sqft

60 Absolute Avenue9 active

60 Absolute Avenue

City Centre, Mississauga

$519,900 – $719,000

~$605/sqft

70 Absolute Avenue8 active

70 Absolute Avenue

City Centre, Mississauga

$434,900 – $690,000

~$587/sqft

3590 Kaneff Crescent7 active

3590 Kaneff Crescent

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

$449,000 – $549,990

~$455/sqft

208 Enfield Place6 active

208 Enfield Place

City Centre, Mississauga

$410,000 – $860,000

~$707/sqft

3700 Kaneff Crescent6 active

3700 Kaneff Crescent

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

$379,000 – $565,900

~$454/sqft

90 Absolute Avenue6 active

90 Absolute Avenue

City Centre, Mississauga

$429,900 – $549,999

~$647/sqft

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E6 active

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

$569,000 – $679,900

~$800/sqft

3650 Kaneff Crescent4 active

3650 Kaneff Crescent

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

$498,800 – $629,900

~$400/sqft

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E4 active

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

$429,999 – $549,900

~$506/sqft

1250 Mississauga Valley Boulevard4 active

1250 Mississauga Valley Boulevard

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

$639,999 – $668,800

~$446/sqft

1300 Mississauga Valley Boulevard3 active

1300 Mississauga Valley Boulevard

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

$474,900 – $549,000

~$432/sqft

1180 Mississauga Valley Boulevard3 active

1180 Mississauga Valley Boulevard

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

$599,000 – $629,000

~$419/sqft

200 Robert Speck Parkway2 active

200 Robert Speck Parkway

Rathwood, Mississauga

$479,000 – $649,000

~$590/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased15 nearby transactions

Median $677/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

3980 Bishopstoke Lane
For Sale
23d on market

$875,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

3980 Bishopstoke Lane

Rathwood, Mississauga

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

204 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 104
For Lease
15d on market

$2,900/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

204 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 104

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

SUTTON GROUP OLD MILL REALTY INC.

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1906
For Sale
36d on market

$679,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1906

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

Maintenance: $683/mo

Century 21 Signature Service

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1103
For Lease
81d on market

$2,800/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1103

City Centre, Mississauga

CENTURY 21 GREEN REALTY INC.

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 302
For Sale
3d on market

$678,800

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 302

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $676.95/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1610
For Lease
100d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1610

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

CITYGATE REALTY INC.

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 2003
For Sale
150d on market

$649,800

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 2003

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $636.53/mo

SAM MCDADI REAL ESTATE INC.

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1310
For Lease
15d on market

$2,600/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1310

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 2003
For Sale
6d on market

$629,800

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 2003

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $676/mo

SAM MCDADI REAL ESTATE INC.

204 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1301
Leased Conditional
58d on market

$2,499/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

204 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1301

City Centre, Mississauga

NEWGEN REALTY EXPERTS

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 301
For Sale
22d on market

$599,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 301

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

Maintenance: $575.1/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1309
For Lease
46d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1309

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

Town Or Country Real Estate (Halton) Ltd., Brokerage

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1607
For Sale
20d on market

$569,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1607

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

Maintenance: $518.77/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1309
For Lease
2d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1309

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

Town Or Country Real Estate (Halton) Ltd., Brokerage

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 905
For Sale
31d on market

$549,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 905

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

Maintenance: $841.9/mo

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 2105
For Lease
39d on market

$2,195/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

202 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 2105

City Centre, Mississauga

CENTURY 21 GREEN REALTY INC.

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1304
For Sale
12d on market

$519,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1304

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $963.03/mo

HOMELIFE MAPLE LEAF REALTY LTD.

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1103
For Sale
47d on market

$499,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1103

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $792.38/mo

CENTURY 21 GREEN REALTY INC.

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1501
For Sale
2d on market

$429,999

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 800-899 sqft

200 Burnhamthorpe Road E, Unit 1501

Mississauga Valleys, Mississauga

Maintenance: $734.5/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

For Sale
$788/sqft
6on MLS
40 avg DOM
$569K–$680K
Developer
$1,152/sqft
21available
$730K–$1.5M
For Rent
$3.68/sqft
3on MLS
51 avg DOM
$2K–$3K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#1607 - 202 Burnhamthorpe Road EResale20d on market

$569,000

$819/sqft

#1607 - 202 Burnhamthorpe Road E

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
695 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $518.77/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#301 - 202 Burnhamthorpe Road EResale22d on market

$599,900

$807/sqft

#301 - 202 Burnhamthorpe Road E

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
743 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $575.1/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

#2003 - 202 Burnhamthorpe Road EResale6d on market

$629,800

$754/sqft

#2003 - 202 Burnhamthorpe Road E

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
835 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $676/mo

SAM MCDADI REAL ESTATE INC.

#2003 - 202 Burnhamthorpe Road EResale150d on market

$649,800

$778/sqft

#2003 - 202 Burnhamthorpe Road E

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
835 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $636.53/mo

SAM MCDADI REAL ESTATE INC.

#302 - 202 Burnhamthorpe Road EResale3d on market

$678,800

$756/sqft

#302 - 202 Burnhamthorpe Road E

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
898 sqft(MLS: 1000-1199 sqft)

Maint. $676.95/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

#1906 - 202 Burnhamthorpe Road EResale36d on market

$679,900

$814/sqft

#1906 - 202 Burnhamthorpe Road E

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
835 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $683/mo

Century 21 Signature Service

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Keystone Condos Phase 2

Sold
$1,234/sqft
3sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
8leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

3 Listed | 1 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

3 Listed | 2 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

8 Listed | 1 Sold | 7 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)