Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/M City Condos Phase 2/P46

P46

Available

$789,000

$713/sq ft

3 Bed·2.0 Bath·1106 sq ft·South·$713/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1106 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: P453 / 3
P46 Floor Plan at M City Condos Phase 2 - 1106 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 13

Floor Range: 6 | Unit Number: 22

Price History

$696K$780K$864K$948K$1.0MNov 17Aug 21Apr 26

Launch Price

$697,900

$631/sq ft

Nov 22, 2017

Current Price

$789,000

$713/sq ft

▲$91,100 (+13.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $789,000

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$39,450$39,450On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$39,450

1,106 sq ft × $0.50/sq ft = $553/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,346
Property Tax (est.)$427
Maintenance Fees$553
Total Monthly Cost$4,326

Down payment: $157,800 (20%) · Mortgage: $631,200

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss P46.